| Farm Team Stats | Last Update - 4 novembre 2026 at 06:37 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eagles du Colorado | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 48 | 76 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 31 | 54 | 85 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 31 | 54 | 85 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 29 | 52 | 81 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 29 | 46 | 75 |
| Dayton Aeros | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 21 | 36 | 57 |
| Jasper Icemen | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 40 | 73 | 113 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 34 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 41 | 64 |
| Sorel Mission | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 25 | 45 | 70 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 24 | 41 | 65 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 26 | 47 | 73 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 39 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 23 | 22 | 34 | 56 |
| Uniondale Islanders | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 26 | 46 | 72 |
| Cornwall Aces | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 22 | 42 | 64 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 18 | 33 | 51 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 33 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 26 | 45 | 71 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 32 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 23 | 36 | 65 | 101 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 16 | 27 | 45 | 72 |
| Regents LLL | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 29 | 51 | 80 |
| Springfield Indians | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 32 | 57 | 89 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eagles du Colorado | Eag | 12 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 279 | 110 | 98 | 64 | 14 | 333 | 116 | 100 | 180 | 33 | 10 | 30,30% | 39 | 5 | 87,18% | 0 | 42,53% | 50,94% | 49,31% | 235 | 204 | 111 | 66 | 139 | 53 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | Rev | 10 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 354 | 109 | 122 | 120 | 6 | 246 | 100 | 91 | 165 | 42 | 8 | 19,05% | 34 | 3 | 91,18% | 1 | 57,39% | 57,80% | 52,99% | 207 | 231 | 108 | 66 | 164 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | Hya | 17 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 304 | 101 | 109 | 93 | 8 | 250 | 101 | 65 | 188 | 39 | 8 | 20,51% | 29 | 5 | 82,76% | 1 | 50,18% | 49,00% | 52,55% | 208 | 227 | 115 | 66 | 160 | 60 | 2 | 1 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | Fre | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 326 | 115 | 114 | 95 | 2 | 297 | 89 | 85 | 185 | 35 | 10 | 28,57% | 35 | 3 | 91,43% | 0 | 45,68% | 47,34% | 48,25% | 210 | 215 | 116 | 68 | 148 | 57 | 0 | 2 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | StJ | 9 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 299 | 91 | 88 | 104 | 25 | 303 | 93 | 125 | 182 | 34 | 3 | 8,82% | 53 | 14 | 73,58% | 0 | 52,63% | 57,51% | 60,84% | 224 | 218 | 113 | 68 | 151 | 55 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | Day | 9 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 289 | 103 | 99 | 85 | 11 | 270 | 77 | 86 | 176 | 40 | 5 | 12,50% | 36 | 3 | 91,67% | 0 | 49,50% | 55,28% | 50,42% | 206 | 231 | 115 | 65 | 161 | 59 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | Jas | 14 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 353 | 111 | 143 | 99 | 0 | 253 | 85 | 102 | 213 | 36 | 10 | 27,78% | 38 | 5 | 86,84% | 0 | 51,60% | 50,68% | 48,59% | 196 | 238 | 108 | 61 | 171 | 56 | 2 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | Hen | 10 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 280 | 89 | 95 | 87 | 16 | 322 | 90 | 87 | 166 | 39 | 8 | 20,51% | 32 | 4 | 87,50% | 0 | 49,58% | 49,25% | 55,71% | 223 | 218 | 112 | 68 | 152 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | Sor | 10 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 315 | 97 | 109 | 107 | 5 | 279 | 87 | 93 | 212 | 36 | 6 | 16,67% | 41 | 7 | 82,93% | 0 | 55,02% | 60,29% | 62,66% | 212 | 216 | 117 | 68 | 149 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | Stf | 8 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 300 | 84 | 103 | 101 | 18 | 301 | 81 | 111 | 207 | 43 | 8 | 18,60% | 39 | 7 | 82,05% | 1 | 47,63% | 54,29% | 47,33% | 219 | 218 | 114 | 68 | 149 | 56 | 0 | 1 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | Oly | 6 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 300 | 102 | 79 | 109 | 19 | 297 | 97 | 94 | 205 | 39 | 5 | 12,82% | 41 | 7 | 82,93% | 0 | 47,81% | 57,00% | 51,91% | 227 | 212 | 113 | 68 | 147 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | Bea | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 247 | 92 | 67 | 85 | 3 | 289 | 101 | 63 | 189 | 39 | 8 | 20,51% | 28 | 10 | 64,29% | 0 | 46,33% | 42,12% | 46,56% | 220 | 207 | 117 | 67 | 138 | 59 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | Uni | 12 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 266 | 89 | 101 | 76 | 0 | 309 | 92 | 90 | 154 | 37 | 6 | 16,22% | 31 | 5 | 83,87% | 2 | 49,12% | 56,71% | 50,66% | 223 | 202 | 115 | 69 | 136 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | Cor | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 289 | 89 | 100 | 94 | 8 | 270 | 76 | 110 | 191 | 41 | 6 | 14,63% | 44 | 10 | 77,27% | 0 | 46,29% | 50,59% | 46,15% | 218 | 214 | 117 | 72 | 143 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | Wil | 4 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 269 | 83 | 87 | 90 | 12 | 298 | 123 | 111 | 166 | 38 | 3 | 7,89% | 38 | 10 | 73,68% | 0 | 54,13% | 54,63% | 48,84% | 225 | 209 | 113 | 69 | 145 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | Mil | 9 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 243 | 81 | 65 | 93 | 7 | 353 | 118 | 102 | 173 | 33 | 3 | 9,09% | 36 | 10 | 72,22% | 0 | 38,78% | 42,28% | 46,38% | 236 | 201 | 109 | 66 | 139 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | Ter | 10 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 293 | 90 | 89 | 107 | 9 | 304 | 103 | 153 | 167 | 28 | 3 | 10,71% | 47 | 12 | 74,47% | 1 | 49,42% | 50,90% | 50,98% | 220 | 212 | 117 | 70 | 144 | 59 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | Bar | 7 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 250 | 76 | 70 | 94 | 16 | 295 | 98 | 95 | 194 | 33 | 6 | 18,18% | 43 | 5 | 88,37% | 0 | 43,65% | 45,71% | 46,00% | 226 | 204 | 124 | 70 | 134 | 60 | 1 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | LLL | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 301 | 113 | 92 | 94 | 5 | 297 | 82 | 88 | 158 | 49 | 12 | 24,49% | 37 | 5 | 86,49% | 1 | 50,87% | 54,02% | 50,00% | 202 | 230 | 115 | 69 | 160 | 60 | 1 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | Spr | 13 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 291 | 74 | 113 | 104 | 0 | 282 | 72 | 116 | 171 | 43 | 10 | 23,26% | 36 | 8 | 77,78% | 0 | 54,77% | 57,40% | 51,25% | 197 | 228 | 115 | 65 | 159 | 59 | 0 | 2 |
Goals For
| Goals Against
| Goals For / Against
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PowerPlay %
| Penalty Kill %
| PP + PK
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shots For
| Shots Against
| Shots For / Against
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pim / GP
| Hits / GP
| Faceoff %
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||