| Farm Team StatsVS | Last Update - 4 novembre 2026 at 06:37 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 24 | 41 | 65 | |
| Vs Conference | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 48 | 76 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 48 | 76 | |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 21 |
| Dayton Aeros | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 20 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 18 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 11 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 242 | 97 | 77 | 61 | 14 | 300 | 105 | 94 | 161 | 30 | 8 | 26,67% | 36 | 5 | 86,11% | 0 | 42,39% | 50,52% | 48,41% | 211 | 181 | 98 | 59 | 123 | 47 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 12 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 279 | 110 | 98 | 64 | 14 | 333 | 116 | 100 | 180 | 33 | 10 | 30,30% | 39 | 5 | 87,18% | 0 | 42,53% | 50,94% | 49,31% | 235 | 204 | 111 | 66 | 139 | 53 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 12 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 279 | 110 | 98 | 64 | 14 | 333 | 116 | 100 | 180 | 33 | 10 | 30,30% | 39 | 5 | 87,18% | 0 | 42,53% | 50,94% | 49,31% | 235 | 204 | 111 | 66 | 139 | 53 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | Rev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | Hya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 11 | 8 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 48,57% | 36,36% | 81,25% | 28 | 19 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | Fre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | StJ | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 25 | 10 | 16 | 5 | 77 | 42 | 29 | 38 | 11 | 2 | 18,18% | 11 | 1 | 90,91% | 0 | 37,50% | 54,84% | 34,48% | 55 | 47 | 23 | 15 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | Day | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | Jas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | Hen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | Sor | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 13 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 6 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 66,67% | 3 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 43,59% | 54,84% | 55,56% | 24 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | Stf | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 106 | 33 | 39 | 28 | 9 | 109 | 33 | 35 | 59 | 9 | 2 | 22,22% | 14 | 3 | 78,57% | 0 | 41,67% | 53,66% | 53,85% | 74 | 75 | 36 | 22 | 52 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | Oly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | Uni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | Cor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | Wil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | Mil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | Ter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | Bar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | LLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | Spr | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 30 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 79 | 19 | 22 | 44 | 8 | 4 | 50,00% | 8 | 1 | 87,50% | 0 | 45,12% | 46,34% | 40,48% | 54 | 40 | 26 | 15 | 25 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 23 | 41 | 64 | |
| Vs Conference | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 31 | 54 | 85 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 31 | 54 | 85 | |
| Eagles du Colorado | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Jasper Icemen | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 16 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 37 | 58 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 258 | 84 | 86 | 85 | 6 | 150 | 60 | 61 | 111 | 24 | 7 | 29,17% | 21 | 2 | 90,48% | 0 | 58,47% | 60,85% | 55,68% | 134 | 160 | 72 | 42 | 116 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 10 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 354 | 109 | 122 | 120 | 6 | 246 | 100 | 91 | 165 | 42 | 8 | 19,05% | 34 | 3 | 91,18% | 1 | 57,39% | 57,80% | 52,99% | 207 | 231 | 108 | 66 | 164 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 10 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 354 | 109 | 122 | 120 | 6 | 246 | 100 | 91 | 165 | 42 | 8 | 19,05% | 34 | 3 | 91,18% | 1 | 57,39% | 57,80% | 52,99% | 207 | 231 | 108 | 66 | 164 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| Eagles du Colorado | Eag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | Hya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | Fre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | StJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | Day | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 52,27% | 47,50% | 53,85% | 24 | 24 | 12 | 9 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | Jas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | Hen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | Sor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | Stf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | Oly | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 62 | 17 | 23 | 22 | 0 | 66 | 33 | 20 | 36 | 8 | 1 | 12,50% | 10 | 1 | 90,00% | 1 | 57,81% | 52,70% | 45,45% | 49 | 47 | 24 | 15 | 32 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | Uni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | Cor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | Wil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 24 | 14 | 14 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 50,00% | 2 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 47,06% | 55,56% | 45,45% | 23 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | Mil | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 227 | 67 | 81 | 76 | 6 | 126 | 46 | 47 | 85 | 22 | 6 | 27,27% | 19 | 2 | 89,47% | 0 | 61,07% | 61,71% | 57,14% | 111 | 136 | 58 | 35 | 100 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | Ter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | Bar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | LLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | Spr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 16 | |
| Vs Conference | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 28 | 43 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 31 | 54 | 85 | |
| Eagles du Colorado | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Dayton Aeros | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Sorel Mission | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 27 |
| Uniondale Islanders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 26 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 68 | 14 | 31 | 23 | 0 | 52 | 17 | 14 | 46 | 8 | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 46,30% | 50,00% | 34,29% | 43 | 51 | 25 | 15 | 37 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 125 | 40 | 49 | 36 | 0 | 96 | 32 | 20 | 82 | 14 | 2 | 14,29% | 9 | 1 | 88,89% | 0 | 48,15% | 52,03% | 44,26% | 92 | 98 | 50 | 30 | 69 | 26 | 1 | 1 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 17 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 304 | 101 | 109 | 93 | 8 | 250 | 101 | 65 | 188 | 39 | 8 | 20,51% | 29 | 5 | 82,76% | 1 | 50,18% | 49,00% | 52,55% | 208 | 227 | 115 | 66 | 160 | 60 | 2 | 1 |
| Eagles du Colorado | Eag | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 63,64% | 51,43% | 18,75% | 19 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | Rev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | Fre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | StJ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 34,38% | 48,78% | 47,37% | 24 | 23 | 13 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| Dayton Aeros | Day | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | Jas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | Hen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 41 | 18 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 1 | 75,00% | 0 | 55,00% | 62,75% | 50,00% | 25 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | Sor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | Stf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | Oly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | Bea | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 26 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 44 | 15 | 6 | 36 | 6 | 2 | 33,33% | 3 | 1 | 66,67% | 0 | 50,00% | 54,17% | 57,69% | 49 | 46 | 25 | 15 | 32 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | Uni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | Cor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | Wil | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 100 | 32 | 34 | 33 | 4 | 85 | 42 | 29 | 59 | 14 | 4 | 28,57% | 12 | 2 | 83,33% | 0 | 46,46% | 41,96% | 62,22% | 69 | 77 | 39 | 22 | 53 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | Mil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | Ter | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 18 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 40,00% | 4 | 1 | 75,00% | 1 | 61,11% | 40,00% | 57,14% | 22 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | Bar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | LLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | Spr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 30 | 47 | |
| Vs Conference | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 25 | 44 | 69 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 29 | 52 | 81 | |
| Eagles du Colorado | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12 |
| Uniondale Islanders | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 26 | 41 |
| Cornwall Aces | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 17 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 201 | 65 | 74 | 62 | 0 | 187 | 52 | 50 | 111 | 20 | 5 | 25,00% | 21 | 3 | 85,71% | 0 | 41,43% | 48,36% | 51,00% | 137 | 144 | 79 | 45 | 99 | 39 | 0 | 2 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 270 | 87 | 99 | 84 | 0 | 257 | 75 | 77 | 161 | 30 | 9 | 30,00% | 31 | 3 | 90,32% | 0 | 43,21% | 46,76% | 48,06% | 190 | 187 | 103 | 60 | 128 | 51 | 0 | 2 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 326 | 115 | 114 | 95 | 2 | 297 | 89 | 85 | 185 | 35 | 10 | 28,57% | 35 | 3 | 91,43% | 0 | 45,68% | 47,34% | 48,25% | 210 | 215 | 116 | 68 | 148 | 57 | 0 | 2 |
| Eagles du Colorado | Eag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | Rev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | Hya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | StJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | Day | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | Jas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | Hen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | Sor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | Stf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | Oly | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 35 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 50,00% | 2 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 37,14% | 51,61% | 57,89% | 24 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | Bea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 56 | 28 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 40 | 14 | 8 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 20,00% | 4 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 64,86% | 51,11% | 50,00% | 20 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | Uni | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 170 | 55 | 68 | 47 | 0 | 152 | 44 | 44 | 93 | 16 | 3 | 18,75% | 19 | 3 | 84,21% | 0 | 42,29% | 47,80% | 49,38% | 114 | 120 | 66 | 38 | 82 | 33 | 0 | 1 |
| Cornwall Aces | Cor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | Wil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 39 | 7 | 14 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 53,66% | 43,75% | 38,46% | 27 | 20 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | Mil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | Ter | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 13 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 31 | 16 | 13 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 66,67% | 3 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 41,67% | 41,67% | 37,50% | 25 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | Bar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | LLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | Spr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 42 | 67 | |
| Vs Conference | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 29 | 46 | 75 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 29 | 46 | 75 | |
| Eagles du Colorado | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 19 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 20 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
| Regents LLL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 20 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 8 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 271 | 82 | 82 | 95 | 19 | 265 | 81 | 113 | 161 | 32 | 3 | 9,38% | 47 | 12 | 74,47% | 0 | 50,66% | 56,79% | 58,54% | 199 | 192 | 100 | 60 | 133 | 49 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 9 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 299 | 91 | 88 | 104 | 25 | 303 | 93 | 125 | 182 | 34 | 3 | 8,82% | 53 | 14 | 73,58% | 0 | 52,63% | 57,51% | 60,84% | 224 | 218 | 113 | 68 | 151 | 55 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 9 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 299 | 91 | 88 | 104 | 25 | 303 | 93 | 125 | 182 | 34 | 3 | 8,82% | 53 | 14 | 73,58% | 0 | 52,63% | 57,51% | 60,84% | 224 | 218 | 113 | 68 | 151 | 55 | 0 | 0 |
| Eagles du Colorado | Eag | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 77 | 17 | 31 | 22 | 11 | 52 | 18 | 29 | 27 | 11 | 1 | 9,09% | 11 | 2 | 81,82% | 0 | 50,00% | 69,44% | 72,41% | 47 | 55 | 23 | 14 | 40 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | Rev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | Hya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 51,22% | 65,63% | 52,63% | 23 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | Fre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | Day | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | Jas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | Hen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | Sor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | Stf | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 76 | 23 | 19 | 29 | 8 | 74 | 28 | 22 | 48 | 9 | 1 | 11,11% | 11 | 3 | 72,73% | 0 | 52,87% | 54,43% | 76,92% | 50 | 49 | 26 | 16 | 33 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | Oly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | Uni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | Cor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | Wil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | Mil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | Ter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | Bar | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 67,50% | 63,64% | 75,00% | 25 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | LLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | Spr | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 84 | 27 | 22 | 35 | 0 | 106 | 30 | 52 | 66 | 8 | 1 | 12,50% | 20 | 7 | 65,00% | 0 | 49,11% | 46,39% | 42,86% | 78 | 64 | 38 | 23 | 42 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 26 | 42 | |
| Vs Conference | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 19 | 32 | 51 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 21 | 36 | 57 | |
| Eagles du Colorado | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 26 | 42 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Regents LLL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 170 | 62 | 63 | 44 | 10 | 161 | 38 | 45 | 96 | 26 | 4 | 15,38% | 20 | 3 | 85,00% | 0 | 44,12% | 54,64% | 50,75% | 112 | 135 | 64 | 35 | 95 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 7 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 261 | 90 | 91 | 79 | 10 | 240 | 68 | 80 | 158 | 36 | 5 | 13,89% | 33 | 3 | 90,91% | 0 | 48,34% | 54,73% | 49,53% | 182 | 207 | 101 | 58 | 145 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 9 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 289 | 103 | 99 | 85 | 11 | 270 | 77 | 86 | 176 | 40 | 5 | 12,50% | 36 | 3 | 91,67% | 0 | 49,50% | 55,28% | 50,42% | 206 | 231 | 115 | 65 | 161 | 59 | 0 | 0 |
| Eagles du Colorado | Eag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | Rev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 52,50% | 47,73% | 46,15% | 24 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | Hya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | Fre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | StJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | Jas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | Hen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | Sor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | Stf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | Oly | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 170 | 62 | 63 | 44 | 10 | 161 | 38 | 45 | 96 | 26 | 4 | 15,38% | 20 | 3 | 85,00% | 0 | 44,12% | 54,64% | 50,75% | 112 | 135 | 64 | 35 | 95 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | Uni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | Cor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | Wil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | Mil | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 42,11% | 65,38% | 71,43% | 24 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | Ter | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 20,00% | 2 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 64,29% | 55,81% | 23,08% | 22 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | Bar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 59,38% | 61,54% | 58,33% | 24 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | LLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | Spr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 32 | 58 | 90 | |
| Vs Conference | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 36 | 65 | 101 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 40 | 73 | 113 | |
| Eagles du Colorado | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 36 | 56 |
| Sorel Mission | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 |
| Uniondale Islanders | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 |
| Cornwall Aces | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 34 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 11 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 276 | 90 | 106 | 80 | 0 | 202 | 72 | 90 | 164 | 29 | 8 | 27,59% | 32 | 4 | 87,50% | 0 | 50,20% | 50,68% | 46,96% | 157 | 180 | 84 | 47 | 127 | 44 | 2 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 13 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 314 | 104 | 123 | 87 | 0 | 233 | 82 | 96 | 187 | 33 | 9 | 27,27% | 35 | 5 | 85,71% | 0 | 50,89% | 50,30% | 48,46% | 175 | 210 | 96 | 53 | 150 | 51 | 2 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 14 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 353 | 111 | 143 | 99 | 0 | 253 | 85 | 102 | 213 | 36 | 10 | 27,78% | 38 | 5 | 86,84% | 0 | 51,60% | 50,68% | 48,59% | 196 | 238 | 108 | 61 | 171 | 56 | 2 | 0 |
| Eagles du Colorado | Eag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | Rev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | Hya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | Fre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | StJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | Day | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | Hen | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 168 | 54 | 63 | 51 | 0 | 115 | 42 | 64 | 85 | 14 | 4 | 28,57% | 19 | 3 | 84,21% | 0 | 54,29% | 51,40% | 51,43% | 88 | 105 | 48 | 26 | 75 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | Sor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | Stf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | Oly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | Bea | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 7 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 33,33% | 3 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 58,06% | 54,29% | 50,00% | 20 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | Uni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 14 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 6 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 25,00% | 3 | 1 | 66,67% | 0 | 56,67% | 47,62% | 60,00% | 18 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | Cor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | Wil | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 108 | 36 | 43 | 29 | 0 | 87 | 30 | 26 | 79 | 15 | 4 | 26,67% | 13 | 1 | 92,31% | 0 | 45,05% | 49,56% | 40,00% | 69 | 75 | 36 | 21 | 52 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | Mil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | Ter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | Bar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | LLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | Spr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 25 | |
| Vs Conference | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 27 | 43 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 34 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 41 | 64 | |
| Eagles du Colorado | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 18 |
| Sorel Mission | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 18 |
| Uniondale Islanders | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 101 | 28 | 28 | 40 | 8 | 100 | 30 | 25 | 54 | 12 | 2 | 16,67% | 10 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 50,00% | 50,00% | 57,45% | 70 | 79 | 39 | 23 | 55 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 216 | 68 | 66 | 75 | 10 | 268 | 70 | 69 | 124 | 31 | 5 | 16,13% | 24 | 4 | 83,33% | 0 | 49,12% | 48,08% | 52,99% | 174 | 167 | 87 | 52 | 117 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 10 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 280 | 89 | 95 | 87 | 16 | 322 | 90 | 87 | 166 | 39 | 8 | 20,51% | 32 | 4 | 87,50% | 0 | 49,58% | 49,25% | 55,71% | 223 | 218 | 112 | 68 | 152 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| Eagles du Colorado | Eag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | Rev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | Hya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 15 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 25,00% | 6 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 41,18% | 50,00% | 60,00% | 28 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | Fre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | StJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | Day | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | Jas | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 115 | 40 | 38 | 35 | 2 | 168 | 40 | 44 | 70 | 19 | 3 | 15,79% | 14 | 4 | 71,43% | 0 | 48,60% | 46,43% | 50,00% | 105 | 88 | 48 | 30 | 62 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | Sor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | Stf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | Oly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | Bea | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 50,00% | 2 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 72,00% | 57,58% | 76,92% | 21 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | Uni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | Cor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | Wil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 33,33% | 4 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 46,15% | 41,18% | 73,33% | 22 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | Mil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | Ter | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 68 | 16 | 20 | 28 | 7 | 66 | 25 | 17 | 36 | 9 | 1 | 11,11% | 6 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 52,31% | 53,49% | 50,00% | 48 | 50 | 27 | 16 | 33 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | Bar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | LLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | Spr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 41 | 64 | |
| Vs Conference | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 25 | 45 | 70 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 25 | 45 | 70 | |
| Eagles du Colorado | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
| Regents LLL | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 32 |
| Springfield Indians | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 9 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 282 | 83 | 98 | 99 | 5 | 242 | 81 | 87 | 185 | 33 | 6 | 18,18% | 38 | 5 | 86,84% | 0 | 56,12% | 60,80% | 65,00% | 190 | 192 | 104 | 62 | 131 | 51 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 10 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 315 | 97 | 109 | 107 | 5 | 279 | 87 | 93 | 212 | 36 | 6 | 16,67% | 41 | 7 | 82,93% | 0 | 55,02% | 60,29% | 62,66% | 212 | 216 | 117 | 68 | 149 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 10 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 315 | 97 | 109 | 107 | 5 | 279 | 87 | 93 | 212 | 36 | 6 | 16,67% | 41 | 7 | 82,93% | 0 | 55,02% | 60,29% | 62,66% | 212 | 216 | 117 | 68 | 149 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
| Eagles du Colorado | Eag | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 37 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 45,16% | 56,41% | 44,44% | 23 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | Rev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | Hya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | Fre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | StJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | Day | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | Jas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | Hen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | Stf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | Oly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | Uni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | Cor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 21 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 70 | 23 | 29 | 44 | 6 | 1 | 16,67% | 12 | 2 | 83,33% | 0 | 55,70% | 61,54% | 67,50% | 49 | 48 | 27 | 16 | 32 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | Wil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | Mil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | Ter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | Bar | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 34 | 37 | 46 | 0 | 77 | 20 | 22 | 63 | 15 | 2 | 13,33% | 10 | 1 | 90,00% | 0 | 57,78% | 63,25% | 60,78% | 64 | 75 | 40 | 23 | 53 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | LLL | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 110 | 28 | 45 | 37 | 0 | 95 | 38 | 36 | 78 | 12 | 3 | 25,00% | 16 | 2 | 87,50% | 0 | 55,05% | 57,98% | 67,35% | 76 | 68 | 37 | 23 | 46 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | Spr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 23 | 40 | 63 | |
| Vs Conference | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 24 | 41 | 65 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 24 | 41 | 65 | |
| Eagles du Colorado | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 21 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 18 |
| Dayton Aeros | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Springfield Indians | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 24 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 7 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 279 | 78 | 94 | 95 | 18 | 259 | 73 | 97 | 185 | 39 | 8 | 20,51% | 32 | 5 | 84,38% | 1 | 47,00% | 54,40% | 48,67% | 194 | 195 | 101 | 61 | 135 | 50 | 0 | 1 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 8 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 300 | 84 | 103 | 101 | 18 | 301 | 81 | 111 | 207 | 43 | 8 | 18,60% | 39 | 7 | 82,05% | 1 | 47,63% | 54,29% | 47,33% | 219 | 218 | 114 | 68 | 149 | 56 | 0 | 1 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 8 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 300 | 84 | 103 | 101 | 18 | 301 | 81 | 111 | 207 | 43 | 8 | 18,60% | 39 | 7 | 82,05% | 1 | 47,63% | 54,29% | 47,33% | 219 | 218 | 114 | 68 | 149 | 56 | 0 | 1 |
| Eagles du Colorado | Eag | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 109 | 35 | 31 | 35 | 11 | 106 | 28 | 25 | 60 | 14 | 3 | 21,43% | 9 | 2 | 77,78% | 0 | 51,22% | 61,67% | 48,72% | 75 | 74 | 36 | 23 | 52 | 19 | 0 | 1 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | Rev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | Hya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | Fre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | StJ | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 74 | 19 | 24 | 27 | 7 | 76 | 24 | 18 | 44 | 11 | 3 | 27,27% | 9 | 1 | 88,89% | 0 | 50,63% | 52,87% | 34,62% | 49 | 50 | 26 | 15 | 34 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | Day | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | Jas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | Hen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | Sor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | Oly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | Uni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | Cor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | Wil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | Mil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | Ter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | Bar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | LLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 42 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 2 | 71,43% | 0 | 52,63% | 53,13% | 38,89% | 25 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | Spr | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 96 | 24 | 39 | 33 | 0 | 77 | 21 | 54 | 81 | 14 | 2 | 14,29% | 14 | 2 | 85,71% | 1 | 38,78% | 47,75% | 56,25% | 70 | 72 | 39 | 23 | 49 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 29 | 45 | |
| Vs Conference | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 26 | 47 | 73 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 26 | 47 | 73 | |
| Eagles du Colorado | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 20 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 21 | 33 |
| Jasper Icemen | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 196 | 65 | 53 | 72 | 15 | 201 | 62 | 67 | 137 | 22 | 3 | 13,64% | 30 | 6 | 80,00% | 0 | 47,20% | 60,49% | 50,00% | 158 | 135 | 76 | 46 | 93 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 6 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 300 | 102 | 79 | 109 | 19 | 297 | 97 | 94 | 205 | 39 | 5 | 12,82% | 41 | 7 | 82,93% | 0 | 47,81% | 57,00% | 51,91% | 227 | 212 | 113 | 68 | 147 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 6 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 300 | 102 | 79 | 109 | 19 | 297 | 97 | 94 | 205 | 39 | 5 | 12,82% | 41 | 7 | 82,93% | 0 | 47,81% | 57,00% | 51,91% | 227 | 212 | 113 | 68 | 147 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| Eagles du Colorado | Eag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | Rev | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 66 | 22 | 17 | 27 | 0 | 62 | 25 | 16 | 54 | 10 | 1 | 10,00% | 8 | 1 | 87,50% | 0 | 47,30% | 42,19% | 54,55% | 47 | 49 | 24 | 15 | 35 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | Hya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | Fre | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 13 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 31 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 48,39% | 62,86% | 42,11% | 24 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | StJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | Day | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 161 | 52 | 46 | 57 | 15 | 170 | 50 | 57 | 122 | 20 | 3 | 15,00% | 26 | 4 | 84,62% | 0 | 46,99% | 60,00% | 52,24% | 135 | 112 | 64 | 39 | 76 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | Jas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | Hen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | Sor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | Stf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | Uni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | Cor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | Wil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | Mil | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 14,29% | 3 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 53,13% | 63,16% | 58,33% | 21 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | Ter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | Bar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | LLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | Spr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 21 | |
| Vs Conference | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 30 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 39 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 23 | 22 | 34 | 56 | |
| Eagles du Colorado | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 9 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Sorel Mission | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 21 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 11 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 93 | 40 | 25 | 28 | 0 | 73 | 30 | 21 | 67 | 20 | 5 | 25,00% | 8 | 3 | 62,50% | 0 | 42,31% | 41,44% | 43,14% | 70 | 69 | 41 | 23 | 46 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 137 | 54 | 38 | 45 | 0 | 130 | 53 | 33 | 106 | 23 | 6 | 26,09% | 14 | 5 | 64,29% | 0 | 44,00% | 44,24% | 42,86% | 116 | 118 | 66 | 37 | 80 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 247 | 92 | 67 | 85 | 3 | 289 | 101 | 63 | 189 | 39 | 8 | 20,51% | 28 | 10 | 64,29% | 0 | 46,33% | 42,12% | 46,56% | 220 | 207 | 117 | 67 | 138 | 59 | 0 | 0 |
| Eagles du Colorado | Eag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | Rev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | Hya | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 14 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 57 | 23 | 12 | 39 | 3 | 1 | 33,33% | 6 | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 45,83% | 50,00% | 42,31% | 46 | 49 | 25 | 14 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | Fre | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 12 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 56 | 19 | 10 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 1 | 80,00% | 0 | 48,89% | 37,84% | 57,14% | 28 | 20 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | StJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | Day | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | Jas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 39 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1 | 66,67% | 0 | 45,71% | 41,94% | 50,00% | 28 | 20 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | Hen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 15 | 10 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 42,42% | 28,00% | 23,08% | 26 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | Sor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | Stf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | Oly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | Uni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | Cor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 63 | 30 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 48 | 18 | 15 | 48 | 14 | 5 | 35,71% | 5 | 2 | 60,00% | 0 | 39,62% | 37,84% | 42,42% | 47 | 47 | 26 | 16 | 31 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | Wil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | Mil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | Ter | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 41 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 28,57% | 2 | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 56,76% | 47,06% | 73,33% | 23 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | Bar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1 | 66,67% | 0 | 48,00% | 48,65% | 44,44% | 23 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | LLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | Spr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 40 | |
| Vs Conference | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 26 | 46 | 72 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 26 | 46 | 72 | |
| Eagles du Colorado | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 21 | 33 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 32 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 183 | 61 | 76 | 46 | 0 | 208 | 60 | 46 | 107 | 22 | 4 | 18,18% | 20 | 4 | 80,00% | 2 | 52,23% | 55,61% | 48,96% | 150 | 132 | 78 | 46 | 88 | 38 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 12 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 266 | 89 | 101 | 76 | 0 | 309 | 92 | 90 | 154 | 37 | 6 | 16,22% | 31 | 5 | 83,87% | 2 | 49,12% | 56,71% | 50,66% | 223 | 202 | 115 | 69 | 136 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 12 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 266 | 89 | 101 | 76 | 0 | 309 | 92 | 90 | 154 | 37 | 6 | 16,22% | 31 | 5 | 83,87% | 2 | 49,12% | 56,71% | 50,66% | 223 | 202 | 115 | 69 | 136 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
| Eagles du Colorado | Eag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | Rev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | Hya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | Fre | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 152 | 49 | 65 | 38 | 0 | 170 | 49 | 38 | 80 | 19 | 3 | 15,79% | 16 | 3 | 81,25% | 2 | 52,20% | 57,71% | 50,62% | 120 | 114 | 66 | 38 | 75 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | StJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | Day | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | Jas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 33,33% | 4 | 1 | 75,00% | 0 | 52,38% | 43,33% | 40,00% | 30 | 18 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | Hen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | Sor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | Stf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | Oly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | Cor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | Wil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | Mil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | Ter | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 28 | 25 | 30 | 0 | 101 | 32 | 44 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 13,33% | 11 | 1 | 90,91% | 0 | 43,10% | 59,14% | 53,57% | 72 | 70 | 38 | 23 | 48 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | Bar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | LLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | Spr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 22 | 42 | 64 | |
| Vs Conference | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 22 | 42 | 64 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 22 | 42 | 64 | |
| Eagles du Colorado | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 14 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 18 |
| Uniondale Islanders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 18 |
| Regents LLL | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 14 |
| Springfield Indians | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 289 | 89 | 100 | 94 | 8 | 270 | 76 | 110 | 191 | 41 | 6 | 14,63% | 44 | 10 | 77,27% | 0 | 46,29% | 50,59% | 46,15% | 218 | 214 | 117 | 72 | 143 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 289 | 89 | 100 | 94 | 8 | 270 | 76 | 110 | 191 | 41 | 6 | 14,63% | 44 | 10 | 77,27% | 0 | 46,29% | 50,59% | 46,15% | 218 | 214 | 117 | 72 | 143 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 289 | 89 | 100 | 94 | 8 | 270 | 76 | 110 | 191 | 41 | 6 | 14,63% | 44 | 10 | 77,27% | 0 | 46,29% | 50,59% | 46,15% | 218 | 214 | 117 | 72 | 143 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
| Eagles du Colorado | Eag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | Rev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | Hya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | Fre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | StJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | Day | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | Jas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | Hen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | Sor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 23 | 19 | 27 | 3 | 55 | 19 | 17 | 42 | 12 | 2 | 16,67% | 6 | 1 | 83,33% | 0 | 44,62% | 48,10% | 37,50% | 48 | 49 | 27 | 16 | 34 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | Stf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | Oly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | Bea | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 17 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 63 | 12 | 43 | 37 | 5 | 2 | 40,00% | 14 | 5 | 64,29% | 0 | 62,16% | 60,38% | 57,58% | 47 | 47 | 26 | 16 | 32 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | Uni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | Wil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | Mil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | Ter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | Bar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 67 | 25 | 19 | 22 | 1 | 46 | 19 | 14 | 45 | 12 | 2 | 16,67% | 6 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 45,90% | 53,66% | 48,48% | 45 | 51 | 27 | 16 | 34 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | LLL | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 104 | 24 | 48 | 28 | 4 | 106 | 26 | 36 | 67 | 12 | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 4 | 77,78% | 0 | 38,69% | 45,97% | 43,24% | 78 | 67 | 38 | 24 | 44 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | Spr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
| Vs Conference | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 21 | 32 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 18 | 33 | 51 | |
| Eagles du Colorado | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 19 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 12 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Sorel Mission | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 7 | 64 | 18 | 30 | 47 | 6 | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 2 | 60,00% | 0 | 51,43% | 57,53% | 38,46% | 53 | 44 | 25 | 15 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 184 | 58 | 53 | 66 | 7 | 198 | 79 | 68 | 102 | 26 | 1 | 3,85% | 24 | 6 | 75,00% | 0 | 51,63% | 54,22% | 53,57% | 149 | 140 | 74 | 45 | 98 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 4 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 269 | 83 | 87 | 90 | 12 | 298 | 123 | 111 | 166 | 38 | 3 | 7,89% | 38 | 10 | 73,68% | 0 | 54,13% | 54,63% | 48,84% | 225 | 209 | 113 | 69 | 145 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| Eagles du Colorado | Eag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | Rev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 24 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 44,44% | 52,94% | 54,55% | 24 | 23 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | Hya | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 25 | 34 | 24 | 5 | 100 | 44 | 43 | 64 | 12 | 2 | 16,67% | 14 | 4 | 71,43% | 0 | 58,93% | 55,56% | 40,00% | 77 | 69 | 39 | 24 | 47 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | Fre | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 56,25% | 46,34% | 61,54% | 20 | 27 | 12 | 7 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | StJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | Day | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | Jas | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 28 | 24 | 35 | 0 | 108 | 51 | 30 | 39 | 13 | 1 | 7,69% | 15 | 4 | 73,33% | 0 | 50,44% | 54,95% | 60,00% | 75 | 69 | 36 | 23 | 47 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | Hen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 33 | 14 | 6 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1 | 66,67% | 0 | 58,82% | 61,54% | 26,67% | 29 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | Sor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | Stf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | Oly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | Uni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | Cor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | Mil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | Ter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | Bar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | LLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | Spr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 27 | 42 | |
| Vs Conference | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 22 | 39 | 61 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 33 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 26 | 45 | 71 | |
| Eagles du Colorado | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 27 | 42 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
| Jasper Icemen | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 39 | 35 | 49 | 6 | 227 | 84 | 64 | 102 | 19 | 2 | 10,53% | 22 | 6 | 72,73% | 0 | 39,19% | 41,61% | 44,16% | 136 | 111 | 58 | 36 | 76 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 179 | 58 | 47 | 70 | 7 | 291 | 103 | 87 | 142 | 23 | 2 | 8,70% | 31 | 7 | 77,42% | 0 | 39,16% | 44,00% | 42,72% | 187 | 157 | 83 | 50 | 108 | 41 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 9 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 243 | 81 | 65 | 93 | 7 | 353 | 118 | 102 | 173 | 33 | 3 | 9,09% | 36 | 10 | 72,22% | 0 | 38,78% | 42,28% | 46,38% | 236 | 201 | 109 | 66 | 139 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| Eagles du Colorado | Eag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | Rev | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 39 | 35 | 49 | 6 | 227 | 84 | 64 | 102 | 19 | 2 | 10,53% | 22 | 6 | 72,73% | 0 | 39,19% | 41,61% | 44,16% | 136 | 111 | 58 | 36 | 76 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | Hya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | Fre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | StJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | Day | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 34,62% | 57,89% | 28,57% | 24 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | Jas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | Hen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | Sor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | Stf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | Oly | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 38 | 9 | 19 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 1 | 85,71% | 0 | 42,11% | 46,88% | 50,00% | 27 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | Uni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | Cor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | Wil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | Ter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | Bar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | LLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 13 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 3 | 25,00% | 0 | 47,22% | 43,24% | 50,00% | 23 | 23 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | Spr | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 16,67% | 1 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 28,21% | 31,43% | 61,90% | 26 | 22 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 16 | 30 | 46 | |
| Vs Conference | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 19 | 25 | 46 | 71 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 32 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 23 | 36 | 65 | 101 | |
| Eagles du Colorado | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 17 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
| Jasper Icemen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 25 |
| Sorel Mission | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 13 |
| Uniondale Islanders | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 21 | 32 |
| Cornwall Aces | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 158 | 48 | 51 | 59 | 0 | 161 | 60 | 106 | 87 | 16 | 1 | 6,25% | 26 | 7 | 73,08% | 0 | 46,20% | 52,58% | 54,12% | 118 | 120 | 63 | 37 | 81 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 224 | 68 | 65 | 87 | 6 | 229 | 83 | 129 | 127 | 22 | 1 | 4,55% | 35 | 8 | 77,14% | 0 | 47,04% | 53,28% | 54,70% | 167 | 168 | 90 | 54 | 114 | 47 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 10 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 293 | 90 | 89 | 107 | 9 | 304 | 103 | 153 | 167 | 28 | 3 | 10,71% | 47 | 12 | 74,47% | 1 | 49,42% | 50,90% | 50,98% | 220 | 212 | 117 | 70 | 144 | 59 | 0 | 0 |
| Eagles du Colorado | Eag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | Rev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | Hya | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 41 | 14 | 10 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 25,00% | 5 | 2 | 60,00% | 0 | 60,00% | 38,89% | 42,86% | 25 | 22 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | Fre | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 43 | 11 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 4 | 33,33% | 0 | 58,33% | 58,33% | 62,50% | 23 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | StJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | Day | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 35 | 16 | 15 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 1 | 80,00% | 0 | 44,19% | 35,71% | 76,92% | 25 | 22 | 13 | 8 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | Jas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | Hen | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 66 | 20 | 14 | 28 | 6 | 68 | 23 | 23 | 40 | 6 | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 1 | 88,89% | 0 | 48,84% | 55,38% | 56,25% | 50 | 48 | 27 | 17 | 32 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | Sor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | Stf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | Oly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | Bea | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 41 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 34 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 50,00% | 7 | 2 | 71,43% | 1 | 55,88% | 45,95% | 33,33% | 28 | 23 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | Uni | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 101 | 32 | 33 | 36 | 0 | 83 | 33 | 72 | 53 | 11 | 1 | 9,09% | 15 | 2 | 86,67% | 0 | 40,86% | 56,90% | 46,43% | 70 | 72 | 38 | 22 | 50 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | Cor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | Wil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | Mil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | Bar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | LLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | Spr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 36 | 57 | |
| Vs Conference | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 24 | 40 | 64 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 16 | 27 | 45 | 72 | |
| Eagles du Colorado | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| Dayton Aeros | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Jasper Icemen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 25 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 14 |
| Uniondale Islanders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Springfield Indians | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 182 | 51 | 51 | 75 | 8 | 239 | 75 | 83 | 146 | 24 | 4 | 16,67% | 37 | 5 | 86,49% | 0 | 43,18% | 48,08% | 47,46% | 176 | 155 | 96 | 54 | 101 | 47 | 1 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 7 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 220 | 61 | 67 | 85 | 13 | 267 | 82 | 87 | 176 | 30 | 6 | 20,00% | 39 | 5 | 87,18% | 0 | 43,77% | 45,97% | 45,65% | 202 | 180 | 110 | 62 | 118 | 54 | 1 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 7 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 250 | 76 | 70 | 94 | 16 | 295 | 98 | 95 | 194 | 33 | 6 | 18,18% | 43 | 5 | 88,37% | 0 | 43,65% | 45,71% | 46,00% | 226 | 204 | 124 | 70 | 134 | 60 | 1 | 0 |
| Eagles du Colorado | Eag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | Rev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | Hya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | Fre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | StJ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 33,33% | 2 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 48,48% | 35,00% | 35,00% | 26 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | Day | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 42,31% | 43,75% | 50,00% | 24 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | Jas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | Hen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | Sor | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 77 | 16 | 28 | 33 | 0 | 117 | 37 | 32 | 67 | 10 | 1 | 10,00% | 15 | 2 | 86,67% | 0 | 36,75% | 42,22% | 39,22% | 75 | 64 | 40 | 23 | 41 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | Stf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | Oly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | Bea | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 33,33% | 6 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 51,35% | 52,00% | 55,56% | 22 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | Uni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | Cor | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 18 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 67 | 16 | 26 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 2 | 83,33% | 0 | 47,56% | 55,74% | 54,55% | 51 | 45 | 27 | 16 | 29 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | Wil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | Mil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | Ter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | LLL | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 25 | 9 | 13 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 40,00% | 4 | 1 | 75,00% | 0 | 46,43% | 46,88% | 50,00% | 28 | 23 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | Spr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 18 | 33 | 51 | |
| Vs Conference | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 23 | 41 | 64 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 29 | 51 | 80 | |
| Eagles du Colorado | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 22 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 13 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 23 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 16 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Springfield Indians | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 226 | 87 | 65 | 72 | 5 | 248 | 67 | 67 | 119 | 38 | 7 | 18,42% | 29 | 5 | 82,76% | 0 | 50,55% | 55,11% | 48,04% | 157 | 182 | 88 | 53 | 127 | 46 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 268 | 100 | 76 | 90 | 5 | 269 | 74 | 75 | 137 | 45 | 9 | 20,00% | 33 | 5 | 84,85% | 1 | 50,16% | 54,17% | 50,00% | 180 | 207 | 101 | 61 | 145 | 53 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 301 | 113 | 92 | 94 | 5 | 297 | 82 | 88 | 158 | 49 | 12 | 24,49% | 37 | 5 | 86,49% | 1 | 50,87% | 54,02% | 50,00% | 202 | 230 | 115 | 69 | 160 | 60 | 1 | 0 |
| Eagles du Colorado | Eag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | Rev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | Hya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | Fre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | StJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dayton Aeros | Day | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | Jas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | Hen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | Sor | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 95 | 36 | 23 | 35 | 1 | 110 | 32 | 28 | 51 | 16 | 2 | 12,50% | 12 | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 42,02% | 44,95% | 34,69% | 68 | 76 | 37 | 22 | 53 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | Stf | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 28,57% | 4 | 0 | 100,00% | 1 | 46,88% | 47,37% | 61,11% | 22 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | Oly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | Uni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | Cor | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 37 | 32 | 36 | 1 | 104 | 26 | 24 | 48 | 18 | 4 | 22,22% | 12 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 55,65% | 62,04% | 56,76% | 67 | 78 | 38 | 23 | 54 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | Wil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | Mil | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 75,00% | 4 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 56,76% | 52,78% | 50,00% | 23 | 23 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | Ter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | Bar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 9 | 15 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 25,00% | 5 | 2 | 60,00% | 0 | 62,50% | 60,71% | 68,75% | 23 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Indians | Spr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 30 | 54 | 84 | |
| Vs Conference | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 30 | 54 | 84 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 32 | 57 | 89 | |
| Eagles du Colorado | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 32 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 22 | 34 |
| Dayton Aeros | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 18 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 12 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 262 | 68 | 101 | 93 | 0 | 246 | 64 | 104 | 153 | 42 | 10 | 23,81% | 30 | 7 | 76,67% | 0 | 53,10% | 55,48% | 53,24% | 175 | 202 | 103 | 58 | 141 | 54 | 0 | 1 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 12 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 262 | 68 | 101 | 93 | 0 | 246 | 64 | 104 | 153 | 42 | 10 | 23,81% | 30 | 7 | 76,67% | 0 | 53,10% | 55,48% | 53,24% | 175 | 202 | 103 | 58 | 141 | 54 | 0 | 1 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 13 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 291 | 74 | 113 | 104 | 0 | 282 | 72 | 116 | 171 | 43 | 10 | 23,26% | 36 | 8 | 77,78% | 0 | 54,77% | 57,40% | 51,25% | 197 | 228 | 115 | 65 | 159 | 59 | 0 | 2 |
| Eagles du Colorado | Eag | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 79 | 15 | 31 | 33 | 0 | 66 | 15 | 22 | 36 | 8 | 1 | 12,50% | 8 | 4 | 50,00% | 0 | 53,66% | 54,88% | 59,52% | 40 | 54 | 26 | 14 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Revelstoke Iron Horse | Rev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Présidents de Hyannisport | Hya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | Fre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Jean Chiefs | StJ | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 106 | 26 | 45 | 35 | 0 | 84 | 27 | 28 | 56 | 20 | 7 | 35,00% | 8 | 1 | 87,50% | 0 | 53,61% | 50,89% | 57,14% | 64 | 78 | 38 | 21 | 55 | 21 | 0 | 1 |
| Dayton Aeros | Day | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jasper Icemen | Jas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | Hen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sorel Mission | Sor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gouverneurs de Sainte-Foy | Stf | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 77 | 27 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 96 | 22 | 54 | 61 | 14 | 2 | 14,29% | 14 | 2 | 85,71% | 0 | 52,25% | 61,22% | 43,75% | 72 | 70 | 39 | 23 | 47 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympiques de Repentigny | Oly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Les Jaros de la Beauce | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uniondale Islanders | Uni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cornwall Aces | Cor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Wilkes-Barre/Scranton | Wil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | Mil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 1 | 83,33% | 0 | 68,57% | 71,79% | 38,10% | 22 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| Cobras de Terrebonne | Ter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barracuda de San Jose | Bar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regents LLL | LLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |