| Pro Team Stats VS | Last Update - 2 novembre 2026 at 06:02 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 24 | 41 | 65 | |
| Vs Conference | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 31 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 17 | 28 | 49 | 77 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 35 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 21 | 29 | 51 | 80 | |
| Barons de Cleveland (R3) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 17 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 14 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 (R5) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 16 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
| Whalers de Hartford | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 18 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 6 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 262 | 93 | 85 | 84 | 2 | 219 | 48 | 73 | 145 | 36 | 8 | 22,22% | 32 | 6 | 81,25% | 1 | 45,39% | 48,00% | 53,27% | 164 | 175 | 86 | 51 | 124 | 44 | 0 | 1 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 7 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 349 | 117 | 115 | 117 | 2 | 276 | 58 | 103 | 186 | 49 | 8 | 16,33% | 42 | 10 | 76,19% | 1 | 46,33% | 50,82% | 52,90% | 206 | 230 | 109 | 65 | 164 | 56 | 0 | 1 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 7 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 385 | 125 | 131 | 129 | 2 | 311 | 65 | 123 | 207 | 54 | 8 | 14,81% | 51 | 14 | 72,55% | 2 | 45,77% | 50,88% | 52,67% | 228 | 256 | 122 | 73 | 181 | 62 | 0 | 1 |
| Barons de Cleveland (R3) | Cle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | Syr | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 40 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 66,67% | 4 | 1 | 75,00% | 0 | 50,00% | 58,97% | 64,71% | 24 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | Mtl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | Cha | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 26 | 24 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 13 | 37 | 28 | 10 | 2 | 20,00% | 14 | 2 | 85,71% | 0 | 45,21% | 43,37% | 56,00% | 47 | 49 | 24 | 14 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 1 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | Dia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 (R5) | Dis | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 20 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 4 | 55,56% | 1 | 40,54% | 51,52% | 50,00% | 22 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | Veg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | OAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | Bea | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 86 | 30 | 32 | 24 | 0 | 68 | 11 | 18 | 57 | 13 | 2 | 15,38% | 9 | 3 | 66,67% | 0 | 45,65% | 44,44% | 55,88% | 42 | 54 | 24 | 15 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | Lio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | Ham | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 13 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 48,48% | 56,90% | 62,50% | 18 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | Ott | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | Que | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | Pit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | Nas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | Kan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | San | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | Lav | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 17 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 51,35% | 63,64% | 40,00% | 24 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | Har | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 27 | 19 | 20 | 2 | 63 | 18 | 10 | 43 | 10 | 2 | 20,00% | 5 | 0 | 100,00% | 1 | 42,42% | 52,38% | 41,94% | 51 | 49 | 25 | 14 | 35 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 8 | 15 | 23 | |
| Vs Conference | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 13 | 24 | 37 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 10 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 39 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 24 | 45 | 69 | |
| Avalanche du Colorado (R3) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse (R3) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 (R3) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 21 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Nordiques de Québec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 11 |
| Sharks de San Jose (R3) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 |
| Voisins de Laval | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 169 | 57 | 55 | 56 | 4 | 165 | 39 | 65 | 78 | 15 | 2 | 13,33% | 24 | 7 | 70,83% | 0 | 49,19% | 46,46% | 56,58% | 120 | 122 | 63 | 37 | 85 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 224 | 72 | 80 | 71 | 4 | 244 | 59 | 87 | 105 | 21 | 4 | 19,05% | 34 | 9 | 73,53% | 0 | 47,79% | 47,19% | 54,72% | 170 | 169 | 86 | 52 | 116 | 41 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 13 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 330 | 121 | 117 | 91 | 4 | 356 | 96 | 139 | 167 | 34 | 6 | 17,65% | 58 | 16 | 72,41% | 0 | 49,13% | 49,22% | 55,41% | 242 | 240 | 124 | 75 | 165 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche du Colorado (R3) | Col | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse (R3) | Syr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | Mtl | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 47 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 66,67% | 4 | 1 | 75,00% | 0 | 46,81% | 50,00% | 60,00% | 25 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | Cha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | Dia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 (R3) | Dis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | Veg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 16 | 23 | 26 | 0 | 72 | 17 | 35 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 20,00% | 10 | 4 | 60,00% | 0 | 47,95% | 41,98% | 60,00% | 51 | 45 | 25 | 15 | 31 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | OAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | Bea | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 34 | 32 | 12 | 0 | 72 | 24 | 30 | 39 | 9 | 2 | 22,22% | 13 | 6 | 53,85% | 0 | 52,50% | 54,76% | 59,46% | 46 | 50 | 24 | 14 | 37 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | Lio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | Ham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | Ott | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 32 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 1 | 83,33% | 0 | 42,50% | 48,65% | 40,00% | 24 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | Que | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | Pit | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 20,00% | 3 | 1 | 66,67% | 0 | 40,74% | 51,11% | 50,00% | 20 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | Nas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | Kan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 68 | 24 | 17 | 26 | 4 | 68 | 16 | 22 | 39 | 5 | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 2 | 81,82% | 0 | 52,94% | 48,61% | 55,56% | 50 | 49 | 26 | 15 | 34 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose (R3) | San | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 40 | 13 | 22 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 1 | 90,91% | 0 | 51,02% | 51,52% | 50,00% | 26 | 21 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | Lav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | Har | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 31 | 48 | |
| Vs Conference | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 45 | 71 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 36 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 34 | 59 | 93 | |
| Avalanche du Colorado | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Barons de Cleveland (R3) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 23 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 (R3) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Nordiques de Québec | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 17 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose (R3) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 14 |
| Voisins de Laval | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 17 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 164 | 43 | 77 | 43 | 1 | 168 | 36 | 46 | 91 | 23 | 9 | 39,13% | 22 | 3 | 86,36% | 0 | 49,73% | 56,76% | 48,28% | 121 | 118 | 63 | 38 | 80 | 31 | 0 | 1 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 240 | 66 | 97 | 73 | 7 | 247 | 50 | 68 | 144 | 30 | 10 | 33,33% | 32 | 7 | 78,13% | 0 | 49,82% | 55,39% | 45,93% | 173 | 163 | 91 | 53 | 110 | 44 | 0 | 1 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 298 | 89 | 118 | 87 | 7 | 315 | 71 | 88 | 185 | 42 | 14 | 33,33% | 42 | 9 | 78,57% | 0 | 48,98% | 54,01% | 43,27% | 224 | 209 | 115 | 68 | 142 | 55 | 0 | 1 |
| Avalanche du Colorado | Col | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 14 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 40 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 25,00% | 3 | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 41,03% | 50,00% | 35,29% | 23 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland (R3) | Cle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | Mtl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | Cha | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 16 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 58 | 15 | 18 | 36 | 9 | 5 | 55,56% | 9 | 1 | 88,89% | 0 | 44,93% | 57,58% | 55,56% | 49 | 45 | 26 | 15 | 31 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | Dia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 (R3) | Dis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | Veg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | OAK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 7 | 10 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 50,00% | 5 | 3 | 40,00% | 0 | 40,43% | 47,37% | 35,00% | 26 | 20 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | Lio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | Ham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | Ott | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 35 | 10 | 12 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 20,00% | 6 | 1 | 83,33% | 0 | 56,10% | 45,71% | 44,44% | 26 | 22 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | Que | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | Pit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | Nas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 42,86% | 4 | 1 | 75,00% | 0 | 32,26% | 51,52% | 22,22% | 25 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | Kan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose (R3) | San | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 6 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 1 | 80,00% | 0 | 62,16% | 56,52% | 46,43% | 25 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | Lav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | Har | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 13 | 33 | 19 | 1 | 70 | 15 | 22 | 38 | 10 | 3 | 30,00% | 10 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 58,23% | 59,49% | 47,06% | 49 | 49 | 25 | 15 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 1 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 29 | 52 | 81 | |
| Vs Conference | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 36 | 63 | 99 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 36 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 37 | 65 | 102 | |
| Avalanche du Colorado | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 20 | 31 |
| Ducks du District 5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 25 | 38 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec (R3) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval (R3) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford (R3) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 8 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 218 | 79 | 67 | 70 | 2 | 242 | 63 | 72 | 138 | 27 | 10 | 37,04% | 35 | 12 | 65,71% | 1 | 51,24% | 47,48% | 53,72% | 171 | 161 | 89 | 53 | 110 | 43 | 0 | 1 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 11 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 297 | 110 | 90 | 95 | 2 | 305 | 80 | 92 | 175 | 36 | 12 | 33,33% | 45 | 16 | 64,44% | 1 | 50,42% | 48,76% | 50,33% | 216 | 210 | 115 | 68 | 144 | 56 | 0 | 1 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 11 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 321 | 120 | 92 | 107 | 2 | 336 | 88 | 102 | 199 | 40 | 13 | 32,50% | 50 | 18 | 64,00% | 1 | 49,62% | 48,86% | 49,10% | 240 | 233 | 128 | 75 | 159 | 63 | 0 | 1 |
| Avalanche du Colorado | Col | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | Cle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 19 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 25,00% | 3 | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 50,00% | 53,19% | 40,00% | 22 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | Syr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | Cha | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 25,00% | 5 | 2 | 60,00% | 0 | 41,18% | 50,00% | 35,71% | 24 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | Dia | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 107 | 41 | 38 | 26 | 2 | 87 | 23 | 20 | 56 | 13 | 4 | 30,77% | 9 | 3 | 66,67% | 0 | 49,55% | 47,32% | 49,09% | 70 | 72 | 39 | 22 | 51 | 20 | 0 | 1 |
| Ducks du District 5 | Dis | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 64 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 0 | 71 | 19 | 22 | 41 | 9 | 3 | 33,33% | 11 | 5 | 54,55% | 1 | 43,42% | 47,37% | 61,11% | 49 | 46 | 25 | 15 | 31 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | Veg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 39 | 5 | 14 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 20,00% | 7 | 2 | 71,43% | 0 | 45,65% | 51,35% | 35,29% | 23 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | OAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | Lio | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 47 | 17 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 84 | 21 | 30 | 41 | 5 | 3 | 60,00% | 15 | 4 | 73,33% | 0 | 59,38% | 48,00% | 53,33% | 52 | 43 | 25 | 17 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | Ham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | Ott | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec (R3) | Que | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | Pit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | Nas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | Kan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | San | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval (R3) | Lav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford (R3) | Har | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 28 | 52 | 80 | |
| Vs Conference | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 34 | 62 | 96 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 39 | 72 | 111 | |
| Avalanche du Colorado | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 11 |
| Barons de Cleveland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 14 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant (R3) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 16 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City (R3) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 31 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 11 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 240 | 70 | 87 | 83 | 0 | 263 | 90 | 92 | 140 | 38 | 5 | 13,16% | 38 | 9 | 76,32% | 0 | 51,46% | 56,57% | 47,20% | 188 | 190 | 102 | 60 | 132 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 14 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 287 | 86 | 103 | 98 | 0 | 279 | 100 | 96 | 152 | 46 | 8 | 17,39% | 40 | 10 | 75,00% | 0 | 51,50% | 56,88% | 49,31% | 208 | 219 | 113 | 66 | 153 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 17 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 318 | 98 | 113 | 107 | 0 | 303 | 117 | 104 | 169 | 51 | 10 | 19,61% | 44 | 11 | 75,00% | 0 | 51,37% | 57,06% | 50,63% | 231 | 244 | 126 | 74 | 170 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche du Colorado | Col | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 12 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 70 | 27 | 29 | 40 | 14 | 2 | 14,29% | 10 | 2 | 80,00% | 0 | 56,63% | 54,79% | 44,00% | 49 | 47 | 24 | 16 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | Cle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | Syr | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 18 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 58 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 9 | 1 | 11,11% | 9 | 5 | 44,44% | 0 | 42,42% | 55,07% | 44,44% | 45 | 49 | 26 | 14 | 34 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | Mtl | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 40,00% | 4 | 1 | 75,00% | 0 | 50,00% | 58,82% | 64,29% | 23 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant (R3) | Dia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | Dis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | Veg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | OAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | Bea | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 64 | 16 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 81 | 27 | 27 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 20,00% | 10 | 1 | 90,00% | 0 | 54,35% | 52,46% | 48,48% | 49 | 45 | 26 | 16 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | Lio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | Ham | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 37,50% | 2 | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 52,00% | 58,70% | 63,16% | 20 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | Ott | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | Que | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | Pit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | Nas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City (R3) | Kan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | San | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | Lav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | Har | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 70 | 24 | 21 | 25 | 0 | 54 | 20 | 18 | 34 | 10 | 1 | 10,00% | 9 | 1 | 88,89% | 0 | 50,00% | 63,38% | 51,61% | 45 | 50 | 25 | 14 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 29 | 51 | 80 | |
| Vs Conference | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 29 | 51 | 80 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 29 | 51 | 80 | |
| Avalanche du Colorado | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 26 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown (R3) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 28 | 43 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 |
| Nordiques de Québec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City (R3) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 13 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 294 | 106 | 91 | 85 | 19 | 298 | 89 | 86 | 184 | 33 | 10 | 30,30% | 35 | 8 | 77,14% | 0 | 52,57% | 48,24% | 58,94% | 222 | 215 | 117 | 67 | 147 | 59 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 13 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 294 | 106 | 91 | 85 | 19 | 298 | 89 | 86 | 184 | 33 | 10 | 30,30% | 35 | 8 | 77,14% | 0 | 52,57% | 48,24% | 58,94% | 222 | 215 | 117 | 67 | 147 | 59 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 13 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 294 | 106 | 91 | 85 | 19 | 298 | 89 | 86 | 184 | 33 | 10 | 30,30% | 35 | 8 | 77,14% | 0 | 52,57% | 48,24% | 58,94% | 222 | 215 | 117 | 67 | 147 | 59 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche du Colorado | Col | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | Cle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | Syr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | Mtl | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 87 | 26 | 33 | 26 | 2 | 107 | 25 | 28 | 61 | 9 | 3 | 33,33% | 13 | 4 | 69,23% | 0 | 52,68% | 50,45% | 50,91% | 72 | 70 | 39 | 21 | 48 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown (R3) | Cha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | Dis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | Veg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | OAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | Lio | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 59 | 43 | 39 | 4 | 122 | 37 | 36 | 89 | 19 | 6 | 31,58% | 12 | 4 | 66,67% | 0 | 52,78% | 46,50% | 64,29% | 94 | 99 | 52 | 30 | 68 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | Ham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | Ott | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 64 | 21 | 15 | 20 | 13 | 69 | 27 | 22 | 34 | 5 | 1 | 20,00% | 10 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 52,00% | 48,61% | 61,54% | 56 | 46 | 26 | 16 | 31 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | Que | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | Pit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | Nas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City (R3) | Kan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | San | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | Lav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | Har | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 20 | 37 | 57 | |
| Vs Conference | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 26 | 47 | 73 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 34 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 16 | 35 | 64 | 99 | |
| Avalanche du Colorado (R5) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12 |
| Barons de Cleveland (R3) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse (R3) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 23 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 18 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16 |
| Nordiques de Québec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 16 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose (R3) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 9 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 197 | 65 | 59 | 72 | 1 | 185 | 56 | 56 | 132 | 35 | 10 | 28,57% | 26 | 8 | 69,23% | 0 | 54,50% | 55,22% | 56,67% | 140 | 146 | 76 | 45 | 100 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 13 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 241 | 81 | 69 | 90 | 1 | 223 | 69 | 77 | 149 | 44 | 13 | 29,55% | 29 | 8 | 72,41% | 0 | 52,92% | 54,38% | 56,88% | 163 | 171 | 87 | 52 | 119 | 44 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 14 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 302 | 99 | 98 | 104 | 1 | 294 | 90 | 95 | 189 | 61 | 18 | 29,51% | 38 | 9 | 76,32% | 0 | 52,71% | 53,80% | 53,62% | 212 | 217 | 112 | 67 | 149 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche du Colorado (R5) | Col | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 12 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 36 | 11 | 10 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 44,44% | 5 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 48,48% | 59,46% | 50,00% | 25 | 22 | 13 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland (R3) | Cle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse (R3) | Syr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | Mtl | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 71 | 25 | 19 | 27 | 0 | 64 | 24 | 18 | 44 | 11 | 5 | 45,45% | 9 | 3 | 66,67% | 0 | 52,63% | 56,58% | 38,89% | 46 | 49 | 25 | 15 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | Cha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | Dia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | Veg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | OAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | Bea | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 35 | 10 | 8 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 12,50% | 4 | 1 | 75,00% | 0 | 54,76% | 41,94% | 35,29% | 24 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | Lio | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 63 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 1 | 58 | 15 | 16 | 45 | 12 | 1 | 8,33% | 8 | 2 | 75,00% | 0 | 60,29% | 62,67% | 74,07% | 45 | 50 | 25 | 14 | 34 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | Ham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | Ott | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 20 | 19 | 24 | 0 | 63 | 17 | 22 | 43 | 12 | 4 | 33,33% | 9 | 3 | 66,67% | 0 | 51,28% | 46,84% | 62,96% | 49 | 47 | 26 | 15 | 32 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | Que | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | Pit | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 16 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 38 | 13 | 21 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 33,33% | 3 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 42,86% | 50,00% | 57,89% | 23 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | Nas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | Kan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose (R3) | San | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | Lav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | Har | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 26 | 50 | 76 | |
| Vs Conference | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 32 | 62 | 94 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 32 | 62 | 94 | |
| Avalanche du Colorado | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 26 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 14 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 21 |
| Sharks de San Jose | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 275 | 117 | 88 | 67 | 6 | 219 | 66 | 52 | 141 | 30 | 7 | 23,33% | 20 | 3 | 85,00% | 0 | 54,51% | 50,86% | 51,35% | 165 | 169 | 91 | 51 | 116 | 46 | 0 | 1 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 14 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 338 | 135 | 112 | 88 | 6 | 285 | 85 | 72 | 183 | 41 | 10 | 24,39% | 30 | 6 | 80,00% | 0 | 55,02% | 51,78% | 54,93% | 214 | 214 | 117 | 67 | 148 | 59 | 0 | 1 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 14 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 338 | 135 | 112 | 88 | 6 | 285 | 85 | 72 | 183 | 41 | 10 | 24,39% | 30 | 6 | 80,00% | 0 | 55,02% | 51,78% | 54,93% | 214 | 214 | 117 | 67 | 148 | 59 | 0 | 1 |
| Avalanche du Colorado | Col | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | Cle | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 72 | 28 | 25 | 19 | 0 | 65 | 15 | 15 | 29 | 10 | 4 | 40,00% | 5 | 1 | 80,00% | 0 | 58,02% | 52,05% | 40,00% | 45 | 51 | 25 | 14 | 35 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | Syr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | Mtl | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 13 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 10 | 30 | 7 | 2 | 28,57% | 5 | 1 | 80,00% | 0 | 48,65% | 54,35% | 64,71% | 24 | 23 | 13 | 8 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | Cha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | Dia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | Dis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | OAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | Lio | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 25,00% | 5 | 2 | 60,00% | 0 | 64,86% | 57,14% | 71,43% | 25 | 22 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | Ham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | Ott | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | Que | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | Pit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 27 | 28 | 18 | 6 | 57 | 26 | 16 | 48 | 6 | 1 | 16,67% | 7 | 2 | 71,43% | 0 | 53,73% | 50,59% | 47,83% | 48 | 50 | 26 | 15 | 36 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | Nas | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 11 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 4 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 20,00% | 2 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 54,05% | 54,76% | 52,94% | 28 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | Kan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 92 | 51 | 18 | 23 | 0 | 62 | 16 | 17 | 42 | 9 | 1 | 11,11% | 6 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 51,43% | 48,35% | 63,89% | 45 | 48 | 27 | 15 | 33 | 14 | 0 | 1 |
| Sharks de San Jose | San | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | Lav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | Har | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 22 | 39 | 61 | |
| Vs Conference | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 31 | 52 | 83 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 15 | 33 | 55 | 88 | |
| Avalanche du Colorado | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton (R3) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa (R3) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Nordiques de Québec | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville (R3) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 23 | 37 |
| Voisins de Laval | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
| Whalers de Hartford | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 208 | 67 | 69 | 70 | 2 | 221 | 64 | 58 | 109 | 33 | 7 | 21,21% | 28 | 6 | 78,57% | 1 | 52,32% | 52,21% | 58,56% | 160 | 177 | 87 | 50 | 124 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 7 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 295 | 97 | 94 | 96 | 12 | 284 | 76 | 77 | 158 | 44 | 10 | 22,73% | 34 | 7 | 79,41% | 1 | 52,05% | 51,67% | 62,91% | 203 | 231 | 114 | 65 | 164 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 8 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 330 | 106 | 108 | 108 | 12 | 314 | 86 | 95 | 184 | 49 | 10 | 20,41% | 43 | 10 | 76,74% | 1 | 51,55% | 50,25% | 61,40% | 228 | 254 | 126 | 73 | 178 | 64 | 1 | 0 |
| Avalanche du Colorado | Col | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | Cle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | Syr | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 18 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 60,00% | 2 | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 52,63% | 59,57% | 65,00% | 20 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | Mtl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | Cha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | Dia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | Dis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | Veg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | Bea | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 34 | 9 | 15 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 50,00% | 39,02% | 85,00% | 24 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | Lio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton (R3) | Ham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa (R3) | Ott | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 18 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 3 | 66,67% | 0 | 47,37% | 37,50% | 50,00% | 25 | 23 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | Que | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 56 | 14 | 18 | 24 | 0 | 69 | 20 | 12 | 29 | 12 | 1 | 8,33% | 6 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 50,70% | 53,85% | 65,71% | 43 | 53 | 24 | 13 | 38 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | Pit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville (R3) | Nas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | Kan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | San | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 98 | 35 | 33 | 28 | 2 | 92 | 27 | 26 | 49 | 13 | 6 | 46,15% | 13 | 4 | 69,23% | 0 | 54,63% | 51,69% | 52,00% | 72 | 74 | 37 | 22 | 52 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | Lav | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 60 | 17 | 20 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 2 | 77,78% | 1 | 50,00% | 51,32% | 61,54% | 44 | 50 | 26 | 15 | 35 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | Har | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 19 | 34 | 53 | |
| Vs Conference | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 22 | 40 | 62 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 37 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 38 | 70 | 108 | |
| Avalanche du Colorado | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 28 |
| Barons de Cleveland | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 31 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 17 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec (R3) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval (R3) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford (R3) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 8 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 201 | 62 | 66 | 71 | 2 | 182 | 56 | 57 | 118 | 34 | 6 | 17,65% | 24 | 5 | 79,17% | 0 | 51,83% | 51,03% | 50,62% | 122 | 118 | 62 | 37 | 80 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 9 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 235 | 77 | 73 | 80 | 9 | 224 | 64 | 76 | 131 | 38 | 6 | 15,79% | 30 | 5 | 83,33% | 0 | 55,60% | 51,58% | 43,56% | 151 | 142 | 75 | 45 | 97 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 16 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 371 | 121 | 108 | 137 | 9 | 355 | 92 | 127 | 216 | 58 | 14 | 24,14% | 51 | 8 | 84,31% | 0 | 53,25% | 49,21% | 46,20% | 252 | 231 | 124 | 74 | 157 | 61 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche du Colorado | Col | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 68 | 25 | 19 | 24 | 0 | 86 | 26 | 26 | 50 | 9 | 3 | 33,33% | 13 | 2 | 84,62% | 0 | 55,56% | 54,35% | 44,12% | 54 | 42 | 24 | 15 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | Cle | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 72 | 24 | 20 | 28 | 0 | 78 | 14 | 22 | 52 | 13 | 6 | 46,15% | 9 | 2 | 77,78% | 0 | 45,24% | 47,50% | 40,54% | 50 | 46 | 24 | 14 | 31 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | Syr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | Mtl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | Cha | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 81 | 23 | 27 | 31 | 0 | 64 | 17 | 17 | 41 | 10 | 1 | 10,00% | 5 | 1 | 80,00% | 0 | 47,54% | 45,65% | 51,52% | 45 | 49 | 26 | 15 | 33 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | Dia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | Dis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 25,00% | 8 | 1 | 87,50% | 0 | 58,06% | 45,24% | 64,71% | 24 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | Veg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | OAK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 42 | 8 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 73,17% | 54,76% | 15,00% | 28 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | Lio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | Ham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | Ott | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec (R3) | Que | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | Pit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | Nas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 33,33% | 4 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 52,63% | 38,24% | 56,25% | 27 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | Kan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | San | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval (R3) | Lav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford (R3) | Har | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 52 | 14 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 32 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 15 | 2 | 13,33% | 6 | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 50,00% | 54,24% | 64,29% | 23 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 31 | 52 | 83 | |
| Vs Conference | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 37 | 63 | 100 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 37 | 63 | 100 | |
| Avalanche du Colorado | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 17 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 25 | 40 |
| Ducks du District 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 18 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 17 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Nordiques de Québec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 12 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 292 | 98 | 95 | 97 | 5 | 294 | 99 | 106 | 163 | 39 | 12 | 30,77% | 42 | 10 | 76,19% | 0 | 49,40% | 44,96% | 39,72% | 218 | 213 | 115 | 69 | 143 | 56 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 14 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 326 | 104 | 108 | 112 | 5 | 318 | 107 | 114 | 189 | 44 | 14 | 31,82% | 46 | 11 | 76,09% | 1 | 48,90% | 44,01% | 38,71% | 240 | 238 | 128 | 76 | 160 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 14 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 326 | 104 | 108 | 112 | 5 | 318 | 107 | 114 | 189 | 44 | 14 | 31,82% | 46 | 11 | 76,09% | 1 | 48,90% | 44,01% | 38,71% | 240 | 238 | 128 | 76 | 160 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche du Colorado | Col | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | Cle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | Syr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | Mtl | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 84 | 30 | 22 | 32 | 0 | 47 | 16 | 10 | 37 | 15 | 4 | 26,67% | 5 | 3 | 40,00% | 0 | 52,00% | 40,63% | 46,67% | 43 | 52 | 25 | 15 | 35 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | Cha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | Dia | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 122 | 47 | 40 | 33 | 5 | 143 | 53 | 60 | 87 | 12 | 4 | 33,33% | 19 | 6 | 68,42% | 0 | 54,78% | 47,92% | 38,57% | 99 | 94 | 52 | 31 | 63 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | Dis | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 16 | 23 | 19 | 0 | 63 | 20 | 24 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 25,00% | 12 | 1 | 91,67% | 0 | 37,33% | 39,71% | 29,63% | 50 | 45 | 25 | 16 | 30 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | Veg | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 40,00% | 4 | 1 | 75,00% | 1 | 42,86% | 35,14% | 28,57% | 22 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | OAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | Ham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | Ott | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 41 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 50,00% | 6 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 48,08% | 53,85% | 50,00% | 25 | 23 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | Que | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | Pit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | Nas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | Kan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | San | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | Lav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | Har | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 32 | 50 | |
| Vs Conference | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 34 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 18 | 30 | 55 | 85 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 40 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 18 | 35 | 65 | 100 | |
| Avalanche du Colorado | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 |
| Barons de Cleveland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland (R3) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa (R3) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 32 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 |
| Predateurs de Nashville (R3) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 18 |
| Whalers de Hartford | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 17 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 6 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 185 | 55 | 64 | 66 | 0 | 154 | 48 | 49 | 103 | 23 | 5 | 21,74% | 19 | 7 | 63,16% | 0 | 64,85% | 58,02% | 62,03% | 112 | 125 | 63 | 36 | 87 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 11 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 293 | 102 | 94 | 97 | 0 | 312 | 91 | 120 | 160 | 40 | 9 | 22,50% | 52 | 13 | 75,00% | 0 | 56,61% | 56,48% | 48,94% | 216 | 211 | 112 | 68 | 145 | 55 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 13 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 342 | 120 | 112 | 109 | 4 | 338 | 93 | 132 | 176 | 49 | 11 | 22,45% | 58 | 16 | 72,41% | 0 | 57,63% | 55,14% | 49,08% | 238 | 241 | 126 | 76 | 165 | 62 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche du Colorado | Col | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 49 | 10 | 27 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 50,00% | 11 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 43,10% | 51,52% | 37,50% | 30 | 18 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | Cle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | Syr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | Mtl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | Cha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 47 | 11 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 50,00% | 8 | 3 | 62,50% | 0 | 41,30% | 48,00% | 36,84% | 29 | 20 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | Dia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | Dis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | Veg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland (R3) | OAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | Lio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa (R3) | Ott | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | Que | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 109 | 40 | 30 | 39 | 0 | 89 | 33 | 26 | 56 | 12 | 2 | 16,67% | 13 | 6 | 53,85% | 0 | 63,54% | 62,50% | 61,22% | 67 | 74 | 39 | 22 | 51 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | Pit | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 18 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 22,22% | 6 | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 68,75% | 46,15% | 50,00% | 22 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville (R3) | Nas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | Kan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | San | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | Lav | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 76 | 15 | 34 | 27 | 0 | 65 | 15 | 23 | 47 | 11 | 3 | 27,27% | 6 | 1 | 83,33% | 0 | 66,67% | 51,19% | 63,33% | 45 | 51 | 25 | 13 | 36 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | Har | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 70 | 30 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 62 | 22 | 28 | 32 | 11 | 1 | 9,09% | 14 | 3 | 78,57% | 0 | 58,23% | 57,14% | 25,93% | 45 | 49 | 26 | 16 | 34 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 34 | |
| Vs Conference | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 26 | 42 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 31 | 54 | 85 | |
| Avalanche du Colorado | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
| Ducks du District 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 21 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland (R3) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton (R3) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville (R3) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 26 |
| Voisins de Laval | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 173 | 54 | 46 | 64 | 14 | 155 | 53 | 48 | 86 | 25 | 3 | 12,00% | 21 | 7 | 66,67% | 0 | 55,26% | 53,17% | 46,27% | 116 | 131 | 64 | 39 | 92 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 205 | 65 | 57 | 74 | 14 | 186 | 66 | 56 | 112 | 31 | 4 | 12,90% | 24 | 7 | 70,83% | 0 | 54,63% | 53,88% | 48,78% | 140 | 156 | 75 | 47 | 109 | 38 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 9 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 340 | 106 | 112 | 113 | 14 | 315 | 97 | 97 | 197 | 56 | 11 | 19,64% | 42 | 9 | 78,57% | 0 | 55,70% | 53,60% | 48,99% | 229 | 256 | 125 | 77 | 178 | 64 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche du Colorado | Col | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | Cle | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 31 | 13 | 8 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 16,67% | 3 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 51,35% | 57,50% | 60,00% | 24 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | Syr | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 16,67% | 5 | 1 | 80,00% | 0 | 54,29% | 43,90% | 55,56% | 22 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | Mtl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | Cha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | Dia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 19 | 19 | 25 | 11 | 64 | 18 | 12 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 1 | 80,00% | 0 | 62,50% | 57,33% | 46,15% | 46 | 56 | 26 | 16 | 41 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | Dis | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 63 | 28 | 10 | 22 | 3 | 63 | 19 | 28 | 35 | 9 | 3 | 33,33% | 12 | 4 | 66,67% | 0 | 53,16% | 50,00% | 44,44% | 47 | 49 | 26 | 15 | 34 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | Veg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland (R3) | OAK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 35 | 11 | 10 | 27 | 9 | 3 | 33,33% | 5 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 62,50% | 52,63% | 50,00% | 23 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | Lio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 7 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 46,15% | 51,92% | 50,00% | 23 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton (R3) | Ham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | Que | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | Pit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville (R3) | Nas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | Kan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | San | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 70 | 15 | 36 | 19 | 0 | 63 | 16 | 21 | 41 | 10 | 3 | 30,00% | 8 | 1 | 87,50% | 0 | 56,00% | 58,23% | 44,83% | 45 | 50 | 25 | 15 | 35 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | Lav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | Har | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 18 | 30 | 54 | 84 | |
| Vs Conference | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 18 | 30 | 54 | 84 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 18 | 30 | 54 | 84 | |
| Avalanche du Colorado | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal (R3) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 |
| Harfangs de Beauport (R3) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 35 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 27 |
| Voisins de Laval (R3) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
| Whalers de Hartford (R3) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 14 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 325 | 104 | 116 | 103 | 5 | 327 | 90 | 92 | 202 | 53 | 10 | 18,87% | 43 | 4 | 90,70% | 0 | 42,56% | 42,46% | 39,75% | 247 | 231 | 127 | 77 | 158 | 62 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 14 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 325 | 104 | 116 | 103 | 5 | 327 | 90 | 92 | 202 | 53 | 10 | 18,87% | 43 | 4 | 90,70% | 0 | 42,56% | 42,46% | 39,75% | 247 | 231 | 127 | 77 | 158 | 62 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 14 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 325 | 104 | 116 | 103 | 5 | 327 | 90 | 92 | 202 | 53 | 10 | 18,87% | 43 | 4 | 90,70% | 0 | 42,56% | 42,46% | 39,75% | 247 | 231 | 127 | 77 | 158 | 62 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche du Colorado | Col | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | Cle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | Syr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal (R3) | Mtl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | Cha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | Dia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | Dis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | Veg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | OAK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 22 | 29 | 18 | 0 | 56 | 22 | 24 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 1 | 91,67% | 0 | 46,15% | 49,30% | 34,29% | 53 | 43 | 24 | 15 | 30 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport (R3) | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | Lio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | Ham | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 89 | 30 | 34 | 25 | 0 | 109 | 23 | 24 | 59 | 13 | 6 | 46,15% | 12 | 2 | 83,33% | 0 | 37,50% | 36,46% | 38,78% | 74 | 67 | 39 | 23 | 45 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | Ott | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | Pit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | Nas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | Kan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | San | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 98 | 25 | 36 | 35 | 5 | 100 | 28 | 24 | 52 | 17 | 2 | 11,76% | 10 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 44,07% | 43,52% | 41,86% | 73 | 73 | 39 | 24 | 50 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval (R3) | Lav | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 69 | 27 | 17 | 25 | 0 | 62 | 17 | 20 | 52 | 17 | 2 | 11,76% | 9 | 1 | 88,89% | 0 | 45,45% | 42,17% | 44,12% | 48 | 48 | 25 | 15 | 33 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford (R3) | Har | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 36 | 56 | |
| Vs Conference | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 40 | 62 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 28 | 48 | 76 | |
| Avalanche du Colorado | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 14 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 21 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 |
| Sharks de San Jose | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 221 | 58 | 77 | 79 | 10 | 230 | 68 | 72 | 145 | 23 | 5 | 21,74% | 28 | 5 | 82,14% | 0 | 50,00% | 54,69% | 56,57% | 177 | 165 | 86 | 52 | 114 | 43 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 259 | 69 | 90 | 93 | 10 | 274 | 75 | 95 | 160 | 26 | 5 | 19,23% | 37 | 8 | 78,38% | 0 | 50,00% | 54,98% | 54,24% | 203 | 188 | 98 | 59 | 130 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 6 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 285 | 75 | 100 | 101 | 15 | 323 | 95 | 113 | 176 | 32 | 8 | 25,00% | 46 | 10 | 78,26% | 0 | 50,80% | 53,25% | 53,57% | 232 | 210 | 112 | 68 | 143 | 55 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche du Colorado | Col | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | Cle | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 36 | 18 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 33,33% | 5 | 1 | 80,00% | 0 | 48,89% | 59,26% | 50,00% | 28 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | Syr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | Mtl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | Cha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | Dia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | Dis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 44 | 7 | 23 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 3 | 66,67% | 0 | 50,00% | 57,14% | 42,11% | 25 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | Veg | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 14 | 18 | 23 | 5 | 76 | 19 | 12 | 51 | 7 | 2 | 28,57% | 6 | 1 | 83,33% | 0 | 51,76% | 49,25% | 56,52% | 50 | 48 | 26 | 15 | 33 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | OAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | Lio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | Ham | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 49 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 50,00% | 9 | 2 | 77,78% | 0 | 55,77% | 37,50% | 50,00% | 29 | 22 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | Ott | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | Que | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | Nas | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 95 | 25 | 38 | 32 | 0 | 89 | 21 | 39 | 61 | 9 | 2 | 22,22% | 16 | 3 | 81,25% | 0 | 47,54% | 53,04% | 51,11% | 77 | 67 | 36 | 22 | 45 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | Kan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 12 | 10 | 17 | 5 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 57,14% | 63,83% | 76,47% | 22 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | San | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | Lav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | Har | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 20 | 35 | 55 | |
| Vs Conference | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 20 | 35 | 55 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 33 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 26 | 45 | 71 | |
| Avalanche du Colorado | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland (R3) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton (R3) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa (R3) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 20 | 31 |
| Sharks de San Jose | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 225 | 70 | 79 | 73 | 3 | 237 | 79 | 76 | 132 | 30 | 6 | 20,00% | 32 | 8 | 75,00% | 0 | 49,81% | 54,12% | 49,09% | 156 | 181 | 85 | 49 | 128 | 43 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 225 | 70 | 79 | 73 | 3 | 237 | 79 | 76 | 132 | 30 | 6 | 20,00% | 32 | 8 | 75,00% | 0 | 49,81% | 54,12% | 49,09% | 156 | 181 | 85 | 49 | 128 | 43 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 285 | 85 | 95 | 102 | 3 | 293 | 98 | 101 | 161 | 38 | 7 | 18,42% | 42 | 12 | 71,43% | 0 | 50,92% | 54,60% | 52,08% | 199 | 234 | 109 | 63 | 166 | 56 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche du Colorado | Col | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | Cle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | Syr | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 9 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 27 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 25,00% | 7 | 3 | 57,14% | 0 | 48,48% | 67,74% | 77,78% | 24 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | Mtl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | Cha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | Dia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | Dis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | Veg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 35 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 1 | 80,00% | 0 | 45,24% | 45,95% | 47,06% | 20 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland (R3) | OAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | Bea | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 11 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1 | 66,67% | 0 | 61,76% | 47,37% | 43,75% | 20 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | Lio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton (R3) | Ham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa (R3) | Ott | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | Que | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | Pit | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 25 | 37 | 27 | 0 | 95 | 27 | 25 | 57 | 16 | 3 | 18,75% | 9 | 2 | 77,78% | 0 | 46,96% | 52,46% | 48,89% | 67 | 77 | 36 | 22 | 55 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | Kan | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 101 | 36 | 31 | 31 | 3 | 107 | 44 | 41 | 65 | 12 | 3 | 25,00% | 18 | 5 | 72,22% | 0 | 54,90% | 58,33% | 50,00% | 69 | 77 | 36 | 20 | 53 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | San | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | Lav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | Har | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 31 | 55 | 86 | |
| Vs Conference | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 31 | 55 | 86 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 36 | 63 | 99 | |
| Avalanche du Colorado | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 17 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown (R3) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant (R3) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 23 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 25 | 38 |
| Sharks de San Jose | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 13 |
| Whalers de Hartford | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 11 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 266 | 80 | 92 | 90 | 7 | 305 | 69 | 77 | 160 | 36 | 7 | 19,44% | 30 | 4 | 86,67% | 0 | 47,88% | 47,72% | 42,19% | 204 | 186 | 101 | 62 | 128 | 49 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 11 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 266 | 80 | 92 | 90 | 7 | 305 | 69 | 77 | 160 | 36 | 7 | 19,44% | 30 | 4 | 86,67% | 0 | 47,88% | 47,72% | 42,19% | 204 | 186 | 101 | 62 | 128 | 49 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 13 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 313 | 97 | 108 | 102 | 11 | 384 | 91 | 89 | 194 | 39 | 7 | 17,95% | 36 | 5 | 86,11% | 0 | 46,72% | 46,15% | 43,37% | 257 | 231 | 127 | 77 | 160 | 61 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche du Colorado | Col | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | Cle | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 68 | 21 | 24 | 20 | 6 | 68 | 18 | 10 | 44 | 11 | 2 | 18,18% | 5 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 52,78% | 50,59% | 44,44% | 49 | 50 | 26 | 15 | 35 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | Syr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | Mtl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown (R3) | Cha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant (R3) | Dia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | Dis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | Veg | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 62 | 19 | 23 | 20 | 0 | 92 | 23 | 23 | 49 | 6 | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 1 | 88,89% | 0 | 51,65% | 48,57% | 36,11% | 48 | 45 | 27 | 15 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | OAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | Lio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | Ham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | Ott | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | Que | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | Pit | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 44 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 42,55% | 46,43% | 29,41% | 30 | 22 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | Nas | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 107 | 26 | 38 | 43 | 0 | 101 | 18 | 29 | 52 | 18 | 5 | 27,78% | 12 | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 44,17% | 45,10% | 50,00% | 77 | 69 | 36 | 24 | 49 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | San | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | Lav | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 17 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 79 | 22 | 12 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 1 | 83,33% | 0 | 41,98% | 37,74% | 47,37% | 53 | 46 | 26 | 15 | 32 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | Har | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 16 | 27 | 43 | |
| Vs Conference | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 21 | 35 | 56 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 43 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 29 | 49 | 78 | |
| Avalanche du Colorado | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland (R3) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse (R3) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 13 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 (R3) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 24 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 19 |
| Nordiques de Québec | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 19 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 192 | 62 | 64 | 63 | 6 | 196 | 61 | 67 | 112 | 23 | 4 | 17,39% | 30 | 8 | 73,33% | 0 | 54,87% | 52,21% | 54,84% | 147 | 145 | 76 | 45 | 99 | 38 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 226 | 76 | 77 | 69 | 10 | 243 | 70 | 79 | 141 | 28 | 5 | 17,86% | 35 | 8 | 77,14% | 0 | 53,68% | 50,95% | 55,37% | 172 | 171 | 91 | 53 | 116 | 46 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 5 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 329 | 106 | 114 | 105 | 10 | 341 | 96 | 112 | 202 | 47 | 7 | 14,89% | 49 | 11 | 77,55% | 0 | 50,78% | 49,35% | 54,88% | 243 | 241 | 129 | 77 | 163 | 64 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche du Colorado | Col | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland (R3) | Cle | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 6 | 19 | 15 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 9,09% | 4 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 48,48% | 48,98% | 50,00% | 21 | 26 | 13 | 9 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse (R3) | Syr | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 14 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 47 | 9 | 12 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 20,00% | 5 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 47,83% | 43,24% | 57,14% | 25 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | Mtl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | Cha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | Dia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 (R3) | Dis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | Veg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | OAK | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 92 | 30 | 36 | 25 | 1 | 98 | 34 | 29 | 56 | 13 | 4 | 30,77% | 13 | 6 | 53,85% | 0 | 50,00% | 46,30% | 50,00% | 74 | 72 | 37 | 22 | 51 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | Lio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | Ham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | Ott | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 63 | 24 | 18 | 21 | 0 | 70 | 19 | 25 | 38 | 8 | 1 | 12,50% | 10 | 3 | 70,00% | 0 | 41,77% | 44,00% | 55,17% | 50 | 45 | 25 | 16 | 29 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | Que | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 32 | 28 | 38 | 5 | 98 | 27 | 38 | 56 | 10 | 0 | 0,00% | 17 | 2 | 88,24% | 0 | 60,19% | 57,63% | 60,47% | 73 | 73 | 39 | 23 | 49 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | Pit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | Nas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | Kan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | Lav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford | Har | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 42 | 64 | |
| Vs Conference | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 27 | 51 | 78 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 33 | 61 | 94 | |
| Avalanche du Colorado | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 14 |
| Barons de Cleveland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal (R3) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 17 |
| Harfangs de Beauport (R3) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 23 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec (R3) | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 16 |
| Sharks de San Jose | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford (R3) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 13 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 187 | 77 | 52 | 58 | 0 | 199 | 86 | 85 | 140 | 24 | 4 | 16,67% | 36 | 5 | 86,11% | 0 | 51,85% | 45,60% | 44,44% | 148 | 136 | 75 | 45 | 93 | 36 | 0 | 1 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 17 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 222 | 92 | 65 | 65 | 0 | 237 | 92 | 94 | 156 | 30 | 6 | 20,00% | 38 | 5 | 86,84% | 0 | 50,00% | 46,09% | 46,67% | 173 | 160 | 87 | 52 | 110 | 42 | 0 | 1 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 19 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 301 | 118 | 95 | 83 | 8 | 284 | 107 | 100 | 194 | 36 | 7 | 19,44% | 41 | 5 | 87,80% | 0 | 52,28% | 51,45% | 48,95% | 219 | 213 | 113 | 65 | 148 | 56 | 0 | 1 |
| Avalanche du Colorado | Col | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 15 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 38 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 33,33% | 2 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 36,36% | 48,65% | 60,00% | 25 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | Cle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | Syr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal (R3) | Mtl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | Cha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | Dia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | Dis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | Veg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | OAK | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 60 | 18 | 14 | 28 | 0 | 54 | 26 | 18 | 40 | 9 | 2 | 22,22% | 8 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 48,68% | 50,00% | 38,46% | 50 | 44 | 26 | 15 | 29 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport (R3) | Bea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | Lio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | Ham | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 65 | 32 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 76 | 25 | 33 | 53 | 6 | 1 | 16,67% | 11 | 3 | 72,73% | 0 | 48,81% | 33,33% | 36,67% | 51 | 45 | 25 | 15 | 31 | 12 | 0 | 1 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | Ott | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec (R3) | Que | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 62 | 27 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 69 | 35 | 34 | 47 | 9 | 1 | 11,11% | 17 | 2 | 88,24% | 0 | 57,83% | 54,55% | 55,88% | 48 | 48 | 25 | 15 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | Pit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | Nas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | Kan | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 79 | 26 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 47 | 15 | 6 | 38 | 6 | 1 | 16,67% | 3 | 0 | 100,00% | 0 | 64,15% | 66,67% | 55,26% | 46 | 53 | 26 | 14 | 38 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | San | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers de Hartford (R3) | Har | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | TGP | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 25 | 45 | 70 | |
| Vs Conference | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 32 | 58 | 90 | |
| Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 32 | 58 | 90 | |
| Avalanche du Colorado | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13 |
| Barons de Cleveland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 25 |
| Canadiens de Montréal (R3) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 20 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport (R3) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 20 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec (R3) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval (R3) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vs Division | Div | 8 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 219 | 77 | 72 | 65 | 7 | 254 | 91 | 94 | 135 | 30 | 3 | 10,00% | 45 | 8 | 82,22% | 0 | 43,01% | 50,99% | 52,73% | 175 | 168 | 86 | 52 | 117 | 43 | 0 | 0 |
| Vs Conference | Conf | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 281 | 97 | 95 | 84 | 7 | 324 | 103 | 116 | 170 | 44 | 6 | 13,64% | 56 | 9 | 83,93% | 0 | 42,98% | 48,80% | 56,93% | 224 | 214 | 112 | 66 | 147 | 56 | 0 | 0 |
| Since Last GM Reset | GMR | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 281 | 97 | 95 | 84 | 7 | 324 | 103 | 116 | 170 | 44 | 6 | 13,64% | 56 | 9 | 83,93% | 0 | 42,98% | 48,80% | 56,93% | 224 | 214 | 112 | 66 | 147 | 56 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche du Colorado | Col | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 20 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 66 | 27 | 20 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 2 | 80,00% | 0 | 47,62% | 60,61% | 61,29% | 49 | 51 | 25 | 14 | 37 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Barons de Cleveland | Cle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | Syr | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 70 | 29 | 17 | 21 | 3 | 66 | 25 | 22 | 40 | 10 | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 3 | 70,00% | 0 | 41,77% | 44,30% | 55,88% | 49 | 49 | 25 | 16 | 33 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens de Montréal (R3) | Mtl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | Cha | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 70 | 17 | 20 | 38 | 9 | 1 | 11,11% | 10 | 1 | 90,00% | 0 | 36,62% | 50,00% | 48,39% | 50 | 45 | 25 | 14 | 31 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | Dia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | Dis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | Veg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | OAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport (R3) | Bea | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 52 | 22 | 32 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 33,33% | 15 | 2 | 86,67% | 0 | 47,46% | 50,00% | 35,71% | 28 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | Lio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | Ham | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 0 | 70 | 12 | 22 | 35 | 14 | 3 | 21,43% | 11 | 1 | 90,91% | 0 | 42,86% | 41,77% | 74,07% | 49 | 45 | 26 | 15 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | Ott | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec (R3) | Que | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | Pit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | Nas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | Kan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | San | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval (R3) | Lav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |