| Pro Team Stats | Last Update - 2 novembre 2026 at 06:02 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avalanche du Colorado | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 35 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 21 | 29 | 51 | 80 |
| Barons de Cleveland | 10 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 39 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 24 | 45 | 69 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 36 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 34 | 59 | 93 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 36 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 37 | 65 | 102 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 39 | 72 | 111 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 29 | 51 | 80 |
| Ducks du District 5 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 34 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 16 | 35 | 64 | 99 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 32 | 62 | 94 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 15 | 33 | 55 | 88 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 37 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 38 | 70 | 108 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 37 | 63 | 100 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 40 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 18 | 35 | 65 | 100 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 31 | 54 | 85 |
| Nordiques de Québec | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 18 | 30 | 54 | 84 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 28 | 48 | 76 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 33 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 26 | 45 | 71 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 36 | 63 | 99 |
| Sharks de San Jose | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 43 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 29 | 49 | 78 |
| Voisins de Laval | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 33 | 61 | 94 |
| Whalers de Hartford | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 32 | 58 | 90 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avalanche du Colorado | Col | 7 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 385 | 125 | 131 | 129 | 2 | 311 | 65 | 123 | 207 | 54 | 8 | 14,81% | 51 | 14 | 72,55% | 2 | 45,77% | 50,88% | 52,67% | 228 | 256 | 122 | 73 | 181 | 62 | 0 | 1 |
| Barons de Cleveland | Cle | 13 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 330 | 121 | 117 | 91 | 4 | 356 | 96 | 139 | 167 | 34 | 6 | 17,65% | 58 | 16 | 72,41% | 0 | 49,13% | 49,22% | 55,41% | 242 | 240 | 124 | 75 | 165 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
| Bulldogs de Syracuse | Syr | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 298 | 89 | 118 | 87 | 7 | 315 | 71 | 88 | 185 | 42 | 14 | 33,33% | 42 | 9 | 78,57% | 0 | 48,98% | 54,01% | 43,27% | 224 | 209 | 115 | 68 | 142 | 55 | 0 | 1 |
| Canadiens de Montréal | Mtl | 11 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 321 | 120 | 92 | 107 | 2 | 336 | 88 | 102 | 199 | 40 | 13 | 32,50% | 50 | 18 | 64,00% | 1 | 49,62% | 48,86% | 49,10% | 240 | 233 | 128 | 75 | 159 | 63 | 0 | 1 |
| Chiefs de Charlestown | Cha | 17 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 318 | 98 | 113 | 107 | 0 | 303 | 117 | 104 | 169 | 51 | 10 | 19,61% | 44 | 11 | 75,00% | 0 | 51,37% | 57,06% | 50,63% | 231 | 244 | 126 | 74 | 170 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
| Diables de Mont-Tremblant | Dia | 13 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 294 | 106 | 91 | 85 | 19 | 298 | 89 | 86 | 184 | 33 | 10 | 30,30% | 35 | 8 | 77,14% | 0 | 52,57% | 48,24% | 58,94% | 222 | 215 | 117 | 67 | 147 | 59 | 0 | 0 |
| Ducks du District 5 | Dis | 14 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 302 | 99 | 98 | 104 | 1 | 294 | 90 | 95 | 189 | 61 | 18 | 29,51% | 38 | 9 | 76,32% | 0 | 52,71% | 53,80% | 53,62% | 212 | 217 | 112 | 67 | 149 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights de Las Vegas | Veg | 14 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 338 | 135 | 112 | 88 | 6 | 285 | 85 | 72 | 183 | 41 | 10 | 24,39% | 30 | 6 | 80,00% | 0 | 55,02% | 51,78% | 54,93% | 214 | 214 | 117 | 67 | 148 | 59 | 0 | 1 |
| Golden Seals d'Oakland | OAK | 8 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 330 | 106 | 108 | 108 | 12 | 314 | 86 | 95 | 184 | 49 | 10 | 20,41% | 43 | 10 | 76,74% | 1 | 51,55% | 50,25% | 61,40% | 228 | 254 | 126 | 73 | 178 | 64 | 1 | 0 |
| Harfangs de Beauport | Bea | 16 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 371 | 121 | 108 | 137 | 9 | 355 | 92 | 127 | 216 | 58 | 14 | 24,14% | 51 | 8 | 84,31% | 0 | 53,25% | 49,21% | 46,20% | 252 | 231 | 124 | 74 | 157 | 61 | 0 | 0 |
| Lions de Trois-Rivières | Lio | 14 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 326 | 104 | 108 | 112 | 5 | 318 | 107 | 114 | 189 | 44 | 14 | 31,82% | 46 | 11 | 76,09% | 1 | 48,90% | 44,01% | 38,71% | 240 | 238 | 128 | 76 | 160 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
| Mustangs d'Hamilton | Ham | 13 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 342 | 120 | 112 | 109 | 4 | 338 | 93 | 132 | 176 | 49 | 11 | 22,45% | 58 | 16 | 72,41% | 0 | 57,63% | 55,14% | 49,08% | 238 | 241 | 126 | 76 | 165 | 62 | 0 | 0 |
| Nationals d'Ottawa | Ott | 9 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 340 | 106 | 112 | 113 | 14 | 315 | 97 | 97 | 197 | 56 | 11 | 19,64% | 42 | 9 | 78,57% | 0 | 55,70% | 53,60% | 48,99% | 229 | 256 | 125 | 77 | 178 | 64 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques de Québec | Que | 14 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 325 | 104 | 116 | 103 | 5 | 327 | 90 | 92 | 202 | 53 | 10 | 18,87% | 43 | 4 | 90,70% | 0 | 42,56% | 42,46% | 39,75% | 247 | 231 | 127 | 77 | 158 | 62 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins de Pittsburgh | Pit | 6 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 285 | 75 | 100 | 101 | 15 | 323 | 95 | 113 | 176 | 32 | 8 | 25,00% | 46 | 10 | 78,26% | 0 | 50,80% | 53,25% | 53,57% | 232 | 210 | 112 | 68 | 143 | 55 | 0 | 0 |
| Predateurs de Nashville | Nas | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 285 | 85 | 95 | 102 | 3 | 293 | 98 | 101 | 161 | 38 | 7 | 18,42% | 42 | 12 | 71,43% | 0 | 50,92% | 54,60% | 52,08% | 199 | 234 | 109 | 63 | 166 | 56 | 0 | 0 |
| Scouts de Kansas City | Kan | 13 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 313 | 97 | 108 | 102 | 11 | 384 | 91 | 89 | 194 | 39 | 7 | 17,95% | 36 | 5 | 86,11% | 0 | 46,72% | 46,15% | 43,37% | 257 | 231 | 127 | 77 | 160 | 61 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks de San Jose | San | 5 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 329 | 106 | 114 | 105 | 10 | 341 | 96 | 112 | 202 | 47 | 7 | 14,89% | 49 | 11 | 77,55% | 0 | 50,78% | 49,35% | 54,88% | 243 | 241 | 129 | 77 | 163 | 64 | 0 | 0 |
| Voisins de Laval | Lav | 19 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 301 | 118 | 95 | 83 | 8 | 284 | 107 | 100 | 194 | 36 | 7 | 19,44% | 41 | 5 | 87,80% | 0 | 52,28% | 51,45% | 48,95% | 219 | 213 | 113 | 65 | 148 | 56 | 0 | 1 |
| Whalers de Hartford | Har | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 281 | 97 | 95 | 84 | 7 | 324 | 103 | 116 | 170 | 44 | 6 | 13,64% | 56 | 9 | 83,93% | 0 | 42,98% | 48,80% | 56,93% | 224 | 214 | 112 | 66 | 147 | 56 | 0 | 0 |
Goals For
| Goals Against
| Goals For / Against
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PowerPlay %
| Penalty Kill %
| PP + PK
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shots For
| Shots Against
| Shots For / Against
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pim / GP
| Hits / GP
| Faceoff %
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||